Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
09:00-11:00
10 Mr Snobl
Club
Råde Pistollag
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Råde Pistollag
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
råde Pistollag
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
42 Rune Westerby
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
48 Willy Larsen
Club
råde pistollag
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
63 Knut K. Hanssen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
09:00-11:00
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
27 Tore Haugli
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
49 Thomas Nordvi
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
51 Simen Amundsen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
53 Andreas Hamre
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
62 Magnus Aasehaug
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
96 Erik Jahnsen
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
09:00-11:00
18 Morten Grønlie
Club
LOP
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Lop
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 Gaute Hagen
Club
LOP
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
66 Mads Amundsen
Club
LOP
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
72 Palle Sørensen
Club
L.o.p.
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
98 Tomas Huseby
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
103 Arve Løkamoen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
11:00-13:00
38 Folke Myrvang
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
46 Morten Aalborg
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
47 Ulf-Torben Redi
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
61 Roy Thorud
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
11:00-13:00
7 Marcus Magnil
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
74 Richard Aaserud
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
78 Benjamin Hillem
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
93 Espen Opstad
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
120 Geir Haugen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 6

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
11:00-13:00
20 Roger Jensen
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
26 Geir Kvam
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
75 Stefan Winsnes
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
76 Renate Sand
Division
Standard+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
80 Lukas Cernusak
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
110 Ole Christiansen
Club
TOP
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 7

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
13:00-15:00
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
28 Atle Arvesen
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
77 Terje Andersen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
102 Jon Andersen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
112 Glen Hylander
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
118 Knut Trøim
Club
GJøvik Pistolklubb - Dynamisk
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 8

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
13:00-15:00
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
81 Vidar Aamodt
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
113 Jens Ødegaarden
Club
OFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
115 Stig Cato Larsen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
121 Kai Kwong
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 9

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
13:00-15:00
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
24 Tinh Le
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
37 André Holt
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
50 Terje Hyttebakk
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
54 Jørgen Lind
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SKIPP
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 10

#Registered
10
#Max
11
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 09:00-13:00
35 Eystein Myking
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
44 Frank Sandås
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
59 Anders Martin
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
68 Morten Klov
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
73 Daniel Bond
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
124 Morten Holland
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
126 Henrik Mellbye
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
128 Havard Todal
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 11

#Registered
10
#Max
11
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 09:00-13:00
31 Eindride Stien
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
69 tom solberg
Club
bpk
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
D
Region
NOR
71 Per Vangsnes
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
85 Ragnar Holten
Club
SSL
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
87 Felix Vaager
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
114 Rolf Meum
Division
Classic-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
116 Marianne Barbo
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
C
Region
NOR
117 Arvo Huru
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
122 Glenn Lodden
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
131 Einar Bakke
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 12

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 09:00-13:00
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
B
Region
NOR
16 Lars Flugstad
Club
OKTS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
52 Erik Andli
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
127 Trond Løkke
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
129 Jon Regbo
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
130 Anders Røine
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR