Competitors

Max 30 competitors in main-match, currently 25 registered (25 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 10 competitors in pre-match, currently 8 registered (8 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Simon Ravn Production- - U BSK
NOR
3 A PM
2. Henning Salvesen Open- - A BSK
NOR
- X MM
3. Christer Kolltveit Production- - U BSK
NOR
3 A PM
4. patrick kolltveit Production- - U BSK
NOR
3 A PM
5. Even Fjereide Solsvik Standard- - U BSK
NOR
2 A MM
6. Jostein Solsvik Production- - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
7. Kjetil Orre Production- - U BEP
NOR
3 A PM
8. Yngve Rørstadbotten-Hæve Production- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
9. Daniel Kronheim Production- - U BSK Bergen
NOR
2 A MM
10. John-Egil Hope Production- - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
11. Lasse K Sivertsen Production- - U BSK
NOR
2 A MM
12. Roy Husebø Production- - U Bsk
NOR
1 A MM
13. Fernando Quintana| Production- - U BSK
NOR
2 A MM
14. Martin Johanson Production- - U bsk
NOR
1 A MM
15. Kim Lucas Danielsen Production- - U BSK
NOR
2 A MM
16. Theodor Fosse Production- - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
17. Bjørn-Christian Vikenes Production Optics- - U BSK
NOR
2 A MM
18. Even Selle Production- - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
19. Frode Henry Kallekleiv Production- S U BSK
NOR
2 A MM
20. John Sigvald Skauge Standard- - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
21. Roald Torkildsen Production- - U SSH
NOR
2 A MM
22. Atle Meyer Production- - U BEP
NOR
1 A MM
23. Ole-Edvard Hagen Open- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
24. Håvard Brurok Production- - U Kvam pistolklubb (KVP)
NOR
- X MM
25. Joachim Hellenes Production- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
26. Jan Ove Midtun Standard- - U BEP
NOR
2 A MM
27. Sasa Misur Production- - U -
USA
1 A MM
28. Martin Bruvoll Revolver+ - U BSK
NOR
3 A PM
29. Per Sørstrønen Classic+ - U Bsk
NOR
2 A MM
30. Michael Aleksander de Cartier Production- - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
31. Philip Sivertsen Production- J U Bsk
NOR
3 A PM
32. Ove Sivertsen Production- - U Bsk
NOR
3 A PM
33. Sara Sivertsen Production- L U Bsk
NOR
3 A PM
34. Ole André Veiberg Production- - U BEP
NOR
2 A MM
35. Petter Kjekshus Standard- - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
36. Arvid Moltubakk Production- - U -
NOR
2 A MM
37. Bjørnstein Tobiassen Production- S U Bergen Sportskytterklubb
NOR
- X MM
38. Bjørge Agdestein Classic+ - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
39. Håvard Landsdalen Classic+ - U -
NOR
1 A MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
32
USA
1

return

Division / Category
Classic
L
0
S
0
J
0
-
3
Total
3
Division / Category
Production
L
1
S
1
J
1
-
21
Total
24
Division / Category
Revolver
L
0
S
0
J
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Standard
L
0
S
0
J
0
-
4
Total
4
Division / Category
Production Optics
L
0
S
0
J
0
-
1
Total
1