Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Marek Halaburda
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Daniel Hansson
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
1 Leif Madsen
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
4 Anneli Spuhr
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
5 Håkan Spuhr
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
6 Hadar Spuhr
Club
msg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Jonatan Loman
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Pia Nordquist
Club
Malmö Skyttegille
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Ulf NotKnown
Club
MSG Dynamiska Skf
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Eddie Karlsson
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Göran Majvall
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Richard K
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Mikael Olsson
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
27 Magnus Schmidt
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
2 Mats Karlsson
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Robert Svensson
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Petter Naef
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Otto Persson
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Mats Ahlqvist
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Carl Schultze
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 Örjan Lindgren
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE