Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Aug. 17, 2020, 9 a.m.. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
4 Pia Nordquist
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
8 Petter Naef
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Anneli Spuhr
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Håkan Spuhr
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
10 Andreas Kraling
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
14 Carl Schultze
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
17 Otto Persson
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Daniel Hansson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
3 Magnus Lundh
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
7 Leif Madsen
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 ola malmqvist
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Einar Cronstedt
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Marek Halaburda
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
5
#Max
7
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
11 Eddie Karlsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Johannes Lantz
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Richard K
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Konrad Unknown
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE