Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Sept. 11, 2020, noon. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Starts at stage 1&2
4 Leif Madsen
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
6 Marcus Madsen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
7 Petter Naef
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Jonatan Loman
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Einar Cronstedt
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 ola malmqvist
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Starts at stage 3
9 Richard K
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Eddie Karlsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Göran Majvall
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
33 Johan Kinhult
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Starts at stage 4
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Carl Schultze
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Andreas Kraling
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Daniel Hansson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Starts at stage 5
5 Mats Ahlqvist
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Mats Karlsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Otto Persson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Pia Nordquist
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Håkan Spuhr
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
27 Joakim Sand
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Anneli Spuhr
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE