Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 123 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
23
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Hamar praktiske skyttere ONLY
11 Petter Qvigstad
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
13 Petter Qvigstad
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
16 Petter Qvigstad
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
17 Petter Qvigstad
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Tåle Johnstad
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
37 Svein Wormdal
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
38 Svein Wormdal
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
39 Svein Wormdal
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
99 Svein Wormdal
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
113 Kjetil Rødne
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
152 Frede Stenslie
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
3
#Max
43
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
RDS ONLY
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
97 Robin Jensen
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
2
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
KRISTIANSAND
111 Espen Birketvedt
Club
KSS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
112 Linn Bakkemo
Club
KSS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
25
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
SDS
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SDS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
Club
SDS
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
69 Kevin Heltne
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
70 Kevin Heltne
Club
SDS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
71 Kevin Heltne
Club
SDS
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
73 Geir Kvæl
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
74 Geir Kvæl
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
75 Geir Kvæl
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
76 Geir Kvæl
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Sds
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Sds
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
93 Freddy Eriksen
Club
Salten Dynamiske sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
94 Freddy Eriksen
Club
Salten Dynamiske sportsskyttere
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
95 Freddy Eriksen
Club
Salten Dynamiske sportsskyttere
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
115 Kenneth Dybfest
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SDS
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
127 Simon Engan
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
128 Simon Engan
Club
SDS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
129 Simon Engan
Club
SDS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
26
#Max
30
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
SSL Haugesund Only
90 Thomas Jensen
Club
SSH
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
156 Thomas Jensen
Club
SSH
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
157 Thomas Jensen
Club
SSH
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
162 Piotr Przygocki
Club
SSL-H
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
163 Viktor Braadland
Club
SSL-H
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
164 Kim Vater
Club
SSL-Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
165 Kim Vater
Club
SSL-Haugesund
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Ssl-Haugesund
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSL-Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
173 Kim Vater
Club
SSL-Haugesund
Division
Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSL Haugesund
Division
Classic-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSL Haugesund
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSL Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund
Division
Standard+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Ssl-Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
185 John Vedo
Club
SSH
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
186 John Vedo
Club
SSH
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
187 John Vedo
Club
SSH
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
188 Piotr Przygocki
Club
SSL-H
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
189 Piotr Przygocki
Club
SSL-H
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
190 Kåre Gårder
Club
SSL-H
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
191 Kåre Gårder
Club
SSL-H
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
Club
SSL-Haugesund
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
193 Bjarni Sverrison
Club
SSH
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
194 Bjarni Sverrison
Club
SSH
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA