Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
11 Louise Rocco
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Jörgen Björk
Club
IPSC Växjö
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Helene Nyqvist
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Viktor Björk
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
VÄXJÖ PK
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Sofie Karlsson
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Roger Tiensuu
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
32 Albin Hylander
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
3 Daniel Linden
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Rolf Albers
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Björn Dahlberg
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Bengt Petersson
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
2 Marcus Frisk
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
6 Dan Bennäs
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
8 Per Ottosson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Patric Stenemo
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
17 Micko Björck
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Jimmy Andersson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE