Competitors

Max 194 competitors in main-match, currently 183 registered (176 approved, 7 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 35 competitors in pre-match, currently 21 registered (21 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jonas Björk Standard+ - U Jönköpingspolisens SIF
SWE
15 A MM
2. Mikael Janeman Standard+ - B Jönköpings PK
SWE
3 A MM
3. Hannu Vilmi Standard+ S U Jönköpings PK
SWE
16 A MM
4. Matilda Sundqvist Standard- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X PM
5. Per Celander Production- - U ECDS
SWE
8 A MM
6. Linus Johansson Production- - U Jönköpingspolisens SIF
SWE
15 A MM
7. Catalin Popelca Production Optics- - U TSKF
SWE
1 A MM
8. Joakim Kaneröd Standard+ S U LSC
SWE
8 A MM
9. Jens Lövgren Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
29 A PM
10. Alexander Bäckman Standard+ - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
16 A MM
11. Christian Woronin Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
29 A PM
12. Stefan Vålberg Production- - U LSC
SWE
1 A MM
13. Peter Johansson Production- - U Skillingaryds PK
SWE
16 A MM
14. Peder Nilsson Production- - U Skillingaryds PSK
SWE
16 A MM
15. Ivar Kaneröd Production- - U LSC
SWE
8 A MM
16. Arnold Holmqvist Production Optics- S U P4 DS
SWE
29 A PM
17. Jonny Nordin Classic- - U -
SWE
- X MM
18. Rickard Andersson Production Optics- - U Skillingaryds psk
SWE
29 A PM
19. Henrik Smeds Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
29 A PM
20. Tobias Bromander Production- - U Skillingaryd PSK
SWE
22 A MM
21. Jan Tirfing Revolver- S U Jönköpings PK
SWE
29 A PM
22. Lars Kilen Production- - U SSF IPSC
SWE
1 A MM
23. Teresa Kilen Production- - U SSF
SWE
1 A MM
24. Urban Wennström Production Optics- - U P4 DS
SWE
8 A MM
25. Olle Lindskog Revolver- S GM JPK
SWE
29 A MM
26. Lukas Ojala Open- - U -
SWE
22 A MM
27. Kristian Gustafsson Production- - U Jönköpingspolisens SIF
SWE
15 A MM
28. Andreas Tehage Production- - U Jönköpingspolisens SIF
SWE
15 A MM
29. Kristian Abrahamsson Production- - U Team ONYX
SWE
2 A MM
30. Håkan Eklund Revolver- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
29 A MM
31. Thomas Persson Classic- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
22 A MM
32. Johan G Open+ - U P4 DS
SWE
29 A PM
33. Pia Lepistö Standard- L U TEAM ONYX
SWE
2 A MM
34. Anders Zetterdahl Production- - U Team Onyx
SWE
- X MM
35. Kenneth Nilsson Standard- - U Skillingaryds PSK
SWE
29 A PM
36. Björn Tollin Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
29 A PM
37. Magnus Olsson Production- - U Kullens PK
SWE
9 A MM
38. Tommy Pedersen Production- - U Skillingaryds PSK
SWE
29 A PM
39. Tobias Berg Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
29 A PM
40. Christoffer Rath Olsen Production- - U Jönköpings Pistolskytteklubb
SWE
1 A MM
41. Thomas Samuelsson Production- - U P4 DS
SWE
2 A PM
42. Long-John Lundblom Classic- - U VSD
SWE
3 A MM
43. Jesper Hansson Production Optics- - U P4 DS
SWE
8 A MM
44. Anders Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
22 A MM
45. Olle Ahlström Standard+ - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
2 A MM
46. Sib Armros Standard- - U VSD
SWE
- X MM
47. Per Bandenius Production Optics- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
24 A MM
48. Robbin Häggmark Open+ - U Sätila PSK
SWE
24 A MM
49. Albin Hylander Production- J U LaholmsPSK
SWE
19 A MM
50. Jimmy Svensson Production- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
12 A MM
51. Johan Skogh Standard+ - U SPSK
SWE
28 A MM
52. Ricardo Soler Production- - U Södertörns SK ( SSK )
SWE
26 A MM
53. Robert Bengtsson Open- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
18 A MM
54. Sandra Arbinger Standard+ L U SPSK
SWE
19 A MM
55. Joel Svensson Production- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
56. Gordon Ahlberg Production- - U P4 DS
SWE
7 A MM
57. Håkan Wiren Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
25 A MM
58. Wiking Hammar Production- - U P4 DS
SWE
27 A MM
59. Peter Eriksson Production- - U KornetSK
SWE
26 A MM
60. Niclas Dal Production Optics- S U SPSF
SWE
26 A MM
61. Mikael Söderholm Open- - U KornetSK
SWE
26 A MM
62. Martin Jönsson Production Optics- - C Kumla Sportskyttar
SWE
10 A MM
63. Jonny Arbinger Standard- S U SPSK
SWE
19 A MM
64. Azir Butt Standard- - U SPSF
SWE
26 A MM
65. Luis Soler Production- - U SPSF
SWE
26 A MM
66. Susanne Pejle Production Optics- L U Torups pistolklubb
SWE
27 A MM
67. Mikael Danneblad Standard- S U LSC
SWE
28 A MM
68. Peter Eliasson Standard+ - U -
SWE
27 A MM
69. Per-Arne Svensson Standard+ S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
27 A MM
70. Jim Gellin Standard- - C Kumla SportSkyttar
SWE
13 A MM
71. David Rexander Production- - U LSC
SWE
4 A MM
72. Dorothea Denwood Production Optics- L U Moonshiners PS
SWE
13 A MM
73. Gerry Dahlgren Production- SS U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
19 A MM
74. Gustav Breisch Standard+ - U SPSK
SWE
20 A MM
75. Juha Heikkinen Production Optics- S U BBSKF
SWE
10 A MM
76. Jerry Pettersson Classic- - U Växjö PK
SWE
14 A MM
77. Sebastian Strid Production- - U P4 DS
SWE
7 A MM
78. jaakko kangasvieri Production- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
12 A MM
79. patrick jansson Standard- - U ECDS
SWE
6 A MM
80. Hampus Rex Production- - U SSF
SWE
11 A MM
81. Malik Thor Standard- - U Ballongberget
SWE
- X MM
82. Jörgen Broman Production Optics- S U LSC
SWE
28 A MM
83. Demi Denwood Production- SJ U Moonshiners PS
SWE
13 A MM
84. Anders Sundlöv Standard- - U Överum
SWE
6 A MM
85. Carl Danielson Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
23 A MM
86. Helene Nyqvist Production- L U Växjö PK
SWE
14 A MM
87. Bosse Jansson Open+ S U Moonshiners PS
SWE
13 A MM
88. Martin Wistrand Production- S U UPSF
SWE
27 A MM
89. John Lindbom Open- - D LSC
SWE
3 A MM
90. Peter Saltvik Production Optics- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
24 A MM
91. Christoffer L Production Optics- - U SSF
SWE
11 A MM
92. Tamás Gergely Production- - U VDS
SWE
- X MM
93. Ronny Andreassen Standard+ S U SPSF
SWE
24 A MM
94. Patric Gustafsson Open+ S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
5 A MM
95. Jonas Forslund Classic- - U SSF IPSC
SWE
11 A MM
96. Conny Chow Production Optics- SS U Ballongberget
SWE
10 A MM
97. Viktor Sjöberg Open- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
10 A MM
98. Maria Revling Production- L U -
SWE
- X MM
99. Mats Salomonsson Revolver- - U Växjö Pk
SWE
19 A MM
100. Torbjörn Bergqvist Production- S U Torups PK
SWE
19 A MM
101. Daniel Denwood Standard+ - U Moonshiners PS
SWE
13 A MM
102. Martin S Production Optics- S U P4 DS
SWE
7 A MM
103. Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S U GPIF
SWE
27 A MM
104. Peter Stavling Standard+ S C Stockholms LVF
SWE
23 A MM
105. Robert Jonsson Production- - U Skillingaryds PSK
SWE
4 A MM
106. Kim Gustafsson Classic- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
5 A MM
107. Peter Edman Production- - U P4 DS
SWE
7 A MM
108. Kjell Jonsson Production- SS U Skillingaryds PSK
SWE
4 A MM
109. Fredrik Rothén Standard- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- X MM
110. Gustav Arvidsson Production Optics- - A P4 DS
SWE
- X MM
111. Johnnie T Production- - U GPIF
SWE
11 A MM
112. Daniel Kedestig Production Optics- - U Kumla Sportskyttar
SWE
- X MM
113. Daniel Lundahl Production- - U Växjö pk
SWE
14 A MM
114. Jari Kurt10 Open+ S U Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
SWE
26 A MM
115. Robert Börjesson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
11 A MM
116. Mikael Floberg Production Optics- - U smedjan
SWE
10 A MM
117. Tony Klintan Production- S U GPIFi
SWE
- X MM
118. Karolina Floberg Production Optics- L U Msps
SWE
10 A MM
119. Johannes Erngren Classic- - U Team ONYX
SWE
9 A MM
120. Mikael Jung Standard+ - U Växjö PK
SWE
21 A MM
121. Patrik Gren Production- S U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
21 A MM
122. Klas Ekegren Production- - U Halmstad Sportskytteklubb
SWE
- X MM
123. Toni Celan Production Optics- S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
4 A MM
124. Weine Samuelsson Production Optics- SS U LSC
SWE
21 A MM
125. Daniel Johnson Production- - U ssf
SWE
2 A MM
126. Olle Nilsson Production- - U SSF IPSC
SWE
11 A MM
127. Johan Bergh Standard+ - U FöUtb
SWE
28 A MM
128. Alex Olin Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
14 A MM
129. Martin Bergman Production- - U -
SWE
- X MM
130. Jacob Lind Production Optics- - U Sätila psk
SWE
24 A MM
131. Kenneth Gustafsson Production- - U VSD
SWE
3 A MM
132. Patrik Bengtsson Production Optics- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
18 A MM
133. Ola Åberg Production- - C Kumla Sportskyttar
SWE
13 A MM
134. Jiro Nihei Production Optics- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
25 A MM
135. Gustav Steneholm Production- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- P MM
136. Ulf Möller Production- S U Kumla sportskyttar
SWE
13 A MM
137. Martin Sellberg Production- - U P4 DS
SWE
- P MM
138. Simon Lindberg Production Optics- - U Onyx/Nyköping
SWE
17 A MM
139. Stefan Kristersson Standard- S C -
SWE
9 A MM
140. Von Batti Production Optics- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
12 A MM
141. Björn Svensson Open+ S U VSD
SWE
3 A MM
142. Kim Brink Open+ - U Moonshiners ps
SWE
- X MM
143. Lennart Skoglund Production- SS U Jönköpings PK
SWE
29 A PM
144. Bernhard Skoglund Standard- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
29 A PM
145. Christian Skoglund Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
146. Mikael Östling Production Optics- - U Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
4 A MM
147. Joakim Kjellström Production- - U Team Onyx
SWE
12 A MM
148. Marcus Egrelin Production- - U Team ONYX
SWE
12 A MM
149. Sasa Petrovic Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
9 A MM
150. Andreas Norberg Open+ - U Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
SWE
18 A MM
151. Sara Johansson Production- L U Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
SWE
18 A MM
152. Martin Håkansson Classic+ - A LaholmsPSK
SWE
- P MM
153. Glenn Vennberg Standard- S U Sätila PSK
SWE
7 A MM
154. Jan Schröder Production Optics- S U LSC
SWE
28 A MM
155. Samuel Åberg Standard- - U Växjö PK
SWE
14 A MM
156. Gustav Mogren Production- - U RPSK
SWE
5 A MM
157. Johan Spångberg Production Optics- - U Ronneby PSK
SWE
5 A MM
158. Peter Af Geijerstam Production- - U RPSK
SWE
5 A MM
159. Stefan Kruse Standard- - U Ronneby psk
SWE
5 A MM
160. Jonaz Eriksson Production- - C Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar (GDS)
SWE
19 A MM
161. Fredrik Lindgren Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
18 A MM
162. Simon Westerlund Production- - U Ronneby PSK
SWE
5 A MM
163. Kim Lundqvist Production- - U P4 DS
SWE
7 A MM
164. Johan Ström Open+ S U SGD
SWE
21 A MM
165. Fredrik Sunnermark Classic- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
20 A MM
166. Nicklas Jakobsson Production- - U RPSK
SWE
6 A MM
167. Pierre N Open+ - U VSD
SWE
8 A MM
168. Henry Ivarsson Production Optics- - U LSC
SWE
28 A MM
169. Peter Nordlund Production Optics- S U LSC
SWE
28 A MM
170. Vegard Myrlund Hansen Production- - U Ronneby PSK
SWE
- X MM
171. Fredrik Bengtsson Production- - U Jönköpingspolisens SIF
SWE
15 A MM
172. Vinko Rosic Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
173. Andreas Carlsson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
7 A MM
174. Magnus Appelkvist Open+ S U P4 DS
SWE
8 A MM
175. Peter Kastell Open+ - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
2 A MM
176. Hampus Sederholm Standard- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
1 A MM
177. Daniel Lilienberg Open+ - A GDS
SWE
- P MM
178. Kristian Söderström Production- S U -
SWE
29 A MM
179. Stilianos Simeonidis Standard+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
25 A MM
180. Lars-Åke Ingemarsson Classic- S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
4 A MM
181. Fredrik Rönnberg Production- - U Jönköpingspolisens SIF
SWE
15 A MM
182. Patrik Rautio Production- - U UPSF
SWE
3 A MM
183. Anel Muhic Production- - U Växjö Pk
SWE
14 A MM
184. Magnus Abelsson Production- - U UPSF
SWE
- X MM
185. Johannes Lantz Production- - U MSG
SWE
21 A MM
186. Adrian Haslinger Production- - U SGD
SWE
- P MM
187. Timur Lundholm Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
17 A MM
188. Christoffer Thander Open+ - U ECDS
SWE
6 A MM
189. Robin Orava Standard- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
29 A PM
190. Lars-Göran Adolfsson Production- SS U Jönköpings PK
SWE
29 A PM
191. Max Varricchio Standard- S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
4 A MM
192. Sarah Grey Open+ L U FöUtb
SWE
- X PM
193. Tobias Melin Standard- - U Jönköping PK
SWE
1 A MM
194. Björn Mattsson Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
22 A MM
195. Livaj Delejon Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
25 A MM
196. Pritijot Axelsson Production- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
25 A MM
197. Johanon Malki Production- - U Smedjan
SWE
25 A MM
198. Kevin Delejon Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
25 A MM
199. Kenny Karlsson Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
16 A MM
200. Mikael Sandberg Production- - U Halmstad Sportskytteklubb
SWE
- P MM
201. Anders Lindfors Standard- S U Jönköpings PK
SWE
29 A PM
202. Jens Sandberg Open+ S A Säve PSK
SWE
6 A MM
203. Emma Lökholm Production- L U Säve PSK
SWE
6 A MM
204. David Levin Production Optics- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
12 A MM
205. Kristoffer Hall Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
24 A MM
206. Fredrik Robertsson Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
24 A MM
207. Daniel Nilsson Classic- - U Jönköpingspolisens SIF
SWE
15 A MM
208. Kristian Bergendahl Production- - U Eksjö Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
- P MM
209. Marcus Lindell Production- - U Livgardets skytteförening
SWE
21 A MM
210. Allan Bergman Production- - U SGD
SWE
27 A MM
211. Daniel Tillström Production Optics- - U EDS
SWE
22 A MM
212. Jonas Stellemark Standard- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- X MM
213. Fredrik Johansson Standard+ - U Jönköpings pk
SWE
29 A PM
214. Erik Eliasson Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
22 A MM
215. Ali Karimi Production- - U Jönköping PK
SWE
23 A MM
216. waleed karimi Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
23 A MM
217. Kristian Ravantti Production- - U Överum
SWE
23 A MM
218. Emil Spörk Tellfjord Standard- - U Jönköpings PK (JPK)
SWE
23 A MM
219. Olof Bengtsson Production- S U Jönköpings PK
SWE
23 A MM
220. jonas renström Production Optics- S U SPSK
SWE
20 A MM
221. Patrik Wagenius Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
29 A PM
222. Roland Strandberg Production- S U Jönköpings PK
SWE
29 A PM
223. Peter Landin Standard- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
29 A PM
224. Fredde Svensson Production- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
6 A MM
225. Fredrik Löwenclou Production Optics- - U GDS
SWE
20 A MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
197

return

Division / Category
Standard
S
12
L
2
SJ
0
SS
0
J
0
-
25
Total
39
Division / Category
Open
S
7
L
0
SJ
0
SS
0
J
0
-
11
Total
18
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
10
L
3
SJ
0
SS
2
J
0
-
22
Total
37
Division / Category
Production
S
7
L
3
SJ
1
SS
4
J
1
-
74
Total
90
Division / Category
Classic
S
1
L
0
SJ
0
SS
0
J
0
-
8
Total
9
Division / Category
Revolver
S
2
L
0
SJ
0
SS
0
J
0
-
2
Total
4