Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Sept. 6, 2020, 11 a.m., and closes Sept. 15, 2020, 1 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag FM. Stage 1-2, 09:00. (funktionärer em)
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Stefan Vålberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Lars Kilen
Club
SSF IPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Teresa Kilen
Club
SSF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
176 Hampus Sederholm
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
193 Tobias Melin
Club
Jönköping PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag FM. Stage 3, 09:00. (funktionärer em)
Club
Team ONYX
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
33 Pia Lepistö
Club
TEAM ONYX
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 Olle Ahlström
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
125 Daniel Johnson
Club
ssf
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
175 Peter Kastell
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag FM. Stage 4, 09:00. (funktionärer em)
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
SWE
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
89 John Lindbom
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
141 Björn Svensson
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
182 Patrik Rautio
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag FM. Stage 5, 09:00.
71 David Rexander
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
108 Kjell Jonsson
Club
Skillingaryds PSK
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
123 Toni Celan
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
146 Mikael Östling
Club
Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
191 Max Varricchio
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag FM. Stage 6, 09:00.
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
106 Kim Gustafsson
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
156 Gustav Mogren
Club
RPSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
157 Johan Spångberg
Club
Ronneby PSK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RPSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
159 Stefan Kruse
Club
Ronneby psk
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
162 Simon Westerlund
Club
Ronneby PSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag FM. Stage 7, 09:00.
79 patrick jansson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
84 Anders Sundlöv
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RPSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
202 Jens Sandberg
Club
Säve PSK
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
SWE
203 Emma Lökholm
Club
Säve PSK
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
224 Fredde Svensson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
4
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag FM. Stage 8, 09:00.
56 Gordon Ahlberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
77 Sebastian Strid
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
107 Peter Edman
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
153 Glenn Vennberg
Club
Sätila PSK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 8

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag EM. Stage 1-2, 13:30. (funktionärer fm)
5 Per Celander
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Ivar Kaneröd
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
43 Jesper Hansson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
167 Pierre N
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 9

#Registered
4
#Max
7
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag EM. Stage 3, 13:30. (funktionärer fm)
37 Magnus Olsson
Club
Kullens PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
119 Johannes Erngren
Club
Team ONYX
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
149 Sasa Petrovic
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 10

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag EM. Stage 4, 13:30.
62 Martin Jönsson
Club
Kumla Sportskyttar
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE
75 Juha Heikkinen
Club
BBSKF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
96 Conny Chow
Club
Ballongberget
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
97 Viktor Sjöberg
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
116 Mikael Floberg
Club
smedjan
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
118 Karolina Floberg
Club
Msps
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag EM. Stage 5, 13:30.
80 Hampus Rex
Club
SSF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
91 Christoffer L
Club
SSF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
95 Jonas Forslund
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
111 Johnnie T
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
126 Olle Nilsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 12

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag EM. Stage 6, 13:30.
50 Jimmy Svensson
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
140 Von Batti
Club
Stockholms LVF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Team Onyx
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
148 Marcus Egrelin
Club
Team ONYX
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
204 David Levin
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 13

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag EM. Stage 7, 13:30.
70 Jim Gellin
Club
Kumla SportSkyttar
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE
Club
Moonshiners PS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
83 Demi Denwood
Club
Moonshiners PS
Division
Production-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
87 Bosse Jansson
Club
Moonshiners PS
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
101 Daniel Denwood
Club
Moonshiners PS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
133 Ola Åberg
Club
Kumla Sportskyttar
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE
136 Ulf Möller
Club
Kumla sportskyttar
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 14

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag EM. Stage 8, 13:30.
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
86 Helene Nyqvist
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
113 Daniel Lundahl
Club
Växjö pk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
128 Alex Olin
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
155 Samuel Åberg
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
183 Anel Muhic
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 15

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag FM. Stage 1-2, 09:00. (funktionärer em)
1 Jonas Björk
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpingspolisens SIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Andreas Tehage
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpingspolisens SIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpingspolisens SIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
207 Daniel Nilsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 16

#Registered
5
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag FM. Stage 3, 09:00. (funktionärer em)
3 Hannu Vilmi
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Peter Johansson
Club
Skillingaryds PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Peder Nilsson
Club
Skillingaryds PSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
199 Kenny Karlsson
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 17

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag FM. Stage 4, 09:00.
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 18

#Registered
4
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag FM. Stage 5, 09:00.
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
132 Patrik Bengtsson
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
150 Andreas Norberg
Club
Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
151 Sara Johansson
Club
Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 19

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag FM. Stage 6, 09:00.
49 Albin Hylander
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
54 Sandra Arbinger
Division
Standard+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
63 Jonny Arbinger
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
73 Gerry Dahlgren
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Torups PK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
160 Jonaz Eriksson
Club
Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar (GDS)
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE

Squad 20

#Registered
4
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag FM. Stage 7, 09:00.
74 Gustav Breisch
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
220 jonas renström
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GDS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 21

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag FM. Stage 8, 09:00.
120 Mikael Jung
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
121 Patrik Gren
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
124 Weine Samuelsson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
164 Johan Ström
Club
SGD
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
185 Johannes Lantz
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
209 Marcus Lindell
Club
Livgardets skytteförening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 22

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag EM. Stage 1-2, 13:30. (funktionärer fm)
Club
Skillingaryd PSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Lukas Ojala
Club
-
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Thomas Persson
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
194 Björn Mattsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
214 Erik Eliasson
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 23

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag EM. Stage 3, 13:30. (funktionärer fm)
85 Carl Danielson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
104 Peter Stavling
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
215 Ali Karimi
Club
Jönköping PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
216 waleed karimi
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK (JPK)
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
219 Olof Bengtsson
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 24

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag EM. Stage 4, 13:30.
47 Per Bandenius
Club
Sätila PSK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Sätila PSK
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
90 Peter Saltvik
Club
Sätila PSK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
130 Jacob Lind
Club
Sätila psk
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
205 Kristoffer Hall
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 25

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag EM. Stage 5, 13:30.
57 Håkan Wiren
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
195 Livaj Delejon
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Ipsc smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
197 Johanon Malki
Club
Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
198 Kevin Delejon
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 26

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag EM. Stage 6, 13:30.
52 Ricardo Soler
Club
Södertörns SK ( SSK )
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
59 Peter Eriksson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
60 Niclas Dal
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
64 Azir Butt
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
65 Luis Soler
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
114 Jari Kurt10
Club
Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 27

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag EM. Stage 7, 13:30.
58 Wiking Hammar
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
66 Susanne Pejle
Club
Torups pistolklubb
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
68 Peter Eliasson
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
88 Martin Wistrand
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
103 Patrik Fritzson
Club
GPIF
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
210 Allan Bergman
Club
SGD
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 28

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag EM. Stage 8, 13:30.
51 Johan Skogh
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
82 Jörgen Broman
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
127 Johan Bergh
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
154 Jan Schröder
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
168 Henry Ivarsson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
169 Peter Nordlund
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 29

#Registered
17
#Max
35
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch fredag matchledning och byggare
9 Jens Lövgren
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Skillingaryds psk
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Henrik Smeds
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Jan Tirfing
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Håkan Eklund
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Kenneth Nilsson
Club
Skillingaryds PSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
38 Tommy Pedersen
Club
Skillingaryds PSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Tobias Berg
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
143 Lennart Skoglund
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings pk
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
223 Peter Landin
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE