Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 12 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening
11 Robert Boström
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Dennis D
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Tomas Frisell
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Boo Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 3

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Uppsala DS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
71 Jonas Eriksson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Oskarshamns skytteförening OSKF
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
5 Ronny Olander
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Kawar Betkari
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Växjö PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 6

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Grovskyttarna
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 7

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kristianstads PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 8

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Borlänge PS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 9

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ystads DSKF
51 Orjan Magnusson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
85 Jonnie Nilsson
Club
Ystads Dynamiska SKF
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
86 Mattias Norling
Club
YDSKF
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 10

#Registered
9
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Karlstads PSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Kenneth Jonsson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
77 Jesper Anserius
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
78 Daniel Bergh
Club
-
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
79 Martin Hedlund
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
82 Anders Dahlberg
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
83 Håkan Pearson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
84 Carl Danielson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nätra Skyttegille
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 12

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skellefteå Psf
21 Johan Kvande
Club
Skellefteå PSF
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Patrik Viklund
Club
Skellefteå PSF
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Daniel Falk
Club
Skellefteå PSF
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
67 David Andersson
Club
Skellefteå PSF
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
72 Simon Dahlberg
Club
Skellefteå PSF
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 13

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bergslagens Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 14

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ronneby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 15

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Norrköping Shooting Club
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 16

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpings PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 17

#Registered
15
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Rosersberg Pk
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Dusan Vujanic
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
37 Johan Wahl
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
38 Ulf Siljedahl
Club
Rosersberg PK
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Ilja NotKnown
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Per Bergfeldt
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
44 Max Andersson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 Jonas Kedland
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
46 Jacob Jacob
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
48 Andreas Töyrä
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
70 Leif Westermark
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 18

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Smedsbo PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Roslagens Pistolskyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 21

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Emmaboda Skytteförening
30 Örjan Tollbom
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 22

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kalmarpolisens IF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 23

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Enköpings Skyttesällskap
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 24

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpingspolisens Skytte- och Idrottsförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 25

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nybro PK
Club
Nybro
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
42 Max Karlsson
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Nybro
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Nybro
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
55 Per Siverud
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 Stefan Siverud
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 26

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nordmarken Psk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 27

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laholms Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
53 Jenny Bäckman
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
73 Lorenz Neumann
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 28

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 29

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Arvidsjaur DS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 30

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Upplands Väsby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 31

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms LVF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 32

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballistic Sweden
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 33

#Registered
10
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Umeå Pk
Club
UPK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Lasse Lundqvist
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Michael Nyberg
Club
UPK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
34 Jens Adriansson
Club
UPK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
58 Markus Eriksson
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
UPK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
60 Olle Bergman
Club
Umeå Pistolskytteklubb (UPK)
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
66 Emil Nordin
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 34

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 35

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Överums Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 36

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Örebro
No competitors are registered for this squad