Competitors

Max 2000 competitors allowed, currently 79 registered (79 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Kent Sundberg Semi-Auto Open- S U Hudik PSK
SWE
- X
2. Magnus Sjöberg Semi-Auto Limited+ S U OSKF
SWE
4 A
3. Magnus Sjöberg Semi-Auto Open- S U OSKF
SWE
4 A
4. Jonny Nelson Semi-Auto Limited- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X
5. Tony Johansson Semi-Auto Open- S U Smedsbo PK
SWE
19 A
6. Camille Obeid Semi-Auto Open- S U Smedsbo PK
SWE
19 A
7. Jimmy Jacobsson Semi-Auto Limited- - U OSKF
SWE
- X
8. Jon Norman Semi-Auto Open- - U Hudik PSK
SWE
- A
9. Anders Johansson Semi-Auto Open- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
10. William Sandström Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
11. Pelle Jacobsson Semi-Auto Limited- SS U OSKF
SWE
4 A
12. Stefan Kristersson Semi-Auto Open- S C Smedsbo PK
SWE
19 A
13. Marcus Frisk Semi-Auto Open- - U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
14. Tomas Frisell Semi-Auto Limited- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
1 A
15. Tomas Hermander Semi-Auto Open- SS U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
16. Mathias Brännvall Semi-Auto Limited- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
17. Jimmy Andersson Semi-Auto Open- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X
-. Ronny Olander Semi-Auto Limited- S U OSKF
SWE
4 A
19. Kawar Betkari Semi-Auto Limited- - U OSKF
SWE
4 A
20. Kenneth Jonsson Semi-Auto Open- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
10 A
21. Johan Nilsson Semi-Auto Open- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
19 A
22. Martin Jacobsson Semi-Auto Open- - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
19 A
23. Pontus Bergsten Semi-Auto Open- - U IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
SWE
- A
24. Pär Hylander Semi-Auto Limited- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
27 A
25. Pär Hylander Semi-Auto Open- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
27 A
26. Albin Hylander Semi-Auto Limited- J U LaholmsPSK
SWE
27 A
27. Albin Hylander Semi-Auto Open- J U LaholmsPSK
SWE
27 A
28. Mikael Jung Semi-Auto Limited- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- A
29. Wilhelm Berndtsson Semi-Auto Limited- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
3 A
30. Gabriel Hübinette Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
31. Peter Rydell Semi-Auto Open- SS C Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
32. Wilhelm Berndtsson Manual Action Open+ - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X
33. Pär Lundgren Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
34. Jari Viitala Semi-Auto Open- - U Ärna DS
SWE
37 A
35. Mounir Majdalani Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
36. Joakim Östby Semi-Auto Limited- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X
37. STEPHEN NotKnown Semi-Auto Open- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X
38. Peter Berglöf Semi-Auto Standard- S U RJPS
SWE
34 A
39. Mathias Johansson Semi-Auto Standard- - U ECDS
SWE
- A
40. Lars Mattsson Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X
41. Ronny Olander Semi-Auto Open- S U OSKF
SWE
4 A
42. Tony Johansson Semi-Auto Standard- S U Smedsbo PK
SWE
19 A
43. Gustav Malmqvist Semi-Auto Limited- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
1 A
44. Kristofer Larsen Semi-Auto Limited- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
1 A
45. Johan Birath Semi-Auto Limited- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
1 A
46. Björn Sjöberg Semi-Auto Limited- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
47. Lars-Ola Nilsson Semi-Auto Open- - U -
SWE
- A
48. Jonas Eriksson Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
49. Johan Wahlqvist Semi-Auto Limited- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
50. Fredrik Willehadson Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
51. Mattias Johannesdal Semi-Auto Open- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
10 A
52. Tuomas Koli Semi-Auto Open- - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
53. Johan Lindberg Semi-Auto Open- S U RJPS
SWE
34 A
54. Maximillian Berg Molin Semi-Auto Open- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
31 A
55. Anders P Semi-Auto Open- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A
56. F Lindqvist Semi-Auto Open- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A
57. Kenneth Jonsson Semi-Auto Standard- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
10 A
58. Carl Olofsson Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
59. Anders Carlander Semi-Auto Limited- - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
60. Peter Berglöf Semi-Auto Limited- S U RJPS
SWE
34 A
61. Eirik Johannes Larsen Semi-Auto Open- - U NPK
NOR
- A
62. Stefan Willehadson Semi-Auto Limited- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
63. Ronny Holmberg Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
64. Pontus Höglund Semi-Auto Standard- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
65. William Sandström Semi-Auto Limited- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
66. Patric Broddheimer Semi-Auto Open- - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
67. Bruno Lönn Semi-Auto Open- - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
68. Niklas Magnusson Semi-Auto Standard- S U RJPS
SWE
34 A
69. Magnus Wallberg Semi-Auto Limited- - U Lds
SWE
34 A
70. Niklas Magnusson Semi-Auto Limited- S U RJPS
SWE
34 A
71. Mikael Schelén Semi-Auto Open- - GM Södertörns SK
SWE
- A
72. Mats Lisstrand Semi-Auto Open- - U SSK
SWE
- A
73. Olle Ackehed Semi-Auto Open- - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
74. Lars Ackehed Semi-Auto Open- - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
75. Carl Danielson Semi-Auto Limited- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
10 A
76. Stefan Nordh Semi-Auto Open- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- A
77. Niklas Magnusson Semi-Auto Open- S U RJPS
SWE
34 A
78. Carl Danielson Semi-Auto Open- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
10 A
79. Alexander Stridsman Semi-Auto Limited- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
1 A
80. Anton Walfridsson Semi-Auto Limited- - U Stockholm M&P
SWE
1 A
81. Jon Bergsten Semi-Auto Limited- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
1 A
82. Jörgen Björk Semi-Auto Open- - U IPSC Växjö
SWE
5 A
83. Benny Nilsson Semi-Auto Open- - U SSK Södertörns Skytteklubb
SWE
- A
84. Martin Bergman Semi-Auto Open- - U Jönköping PK
SWE
37 A
85. Fredrik Degerfeldt Semi-Auto Open- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- A
86. Kalle Frimodt Semi-Auto Limited+ - U -
SWE
- A
87. Jens Vörman Semi-Auto Open- - U Rjps
SWE
33 A
Country
Competitors
SWE
78
NOR
1

return

Division / Category
Semi-Auto Standard
SS
0
S
3
-
3
J
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Limited
SS
1
S
6
-
18
J
1
Total
26
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Open
SS
2
S
9
-
35
J
1
Total
47