Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 14 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening
14 Tomas Frisell
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Sthlm M&P
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 Johan Birath
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Sthlm M&P
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Stockholm M&P
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
81 Jon Bergsten
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Boo Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 3

#Registered
17
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Uppsala DS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Peter Rydell
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
33 Pär Lundgren
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
46 Björn Sjöberg
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
48 Jonas Eriksson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
49 Johan Wahlqvist
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
58 Carl Olofsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
63 Ronny Holmberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
64 Pontus Höglund
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
6
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Oskarshamns Skytteförening OSKF
- Ronny Olander
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Pelle Jacobsson
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Kawar Betkari
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
41 Ronny Olander
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Växjö PK
13 Marcus Frisk
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Tomas Hermander
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
82 Jörgen Björk
Club
IPSC Växjö
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Grovskyttarna
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 7

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kristianstads PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 8

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Borlänge PS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 9

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ystads DSKF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 10

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Karlstads PSK
20 Kenneth Jonsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
57 Kenneth Jonsson
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
75 Carl Danielson
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
78 Carl Danielson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nätra Skyttegille
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 12

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skellefteå Psf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 13

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bergslagens Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 14

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ronneby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 15

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Norrköping Shooting Club
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 16

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpings PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 17

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Rosersberg Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 18

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 19

#Registered
6
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Smedsbo PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
6 Camille Obeid
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
21 Johan Nilsson
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
42 Tony Johansson
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 20

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Roslagens Pistolskyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 21

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Emmaboda Skytteförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 22

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kalmarpolisens IF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 23

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Enköpings Skyttesällskap
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 24

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpingspolisens Skytte- och Idrottsförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 25

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nybro PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 26

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nordmarken Psk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 27

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laholms Pistolskytteklubb
24 Pär Hylander
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Pär Hylander
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Albin Hylander
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
27 Albin Hylander
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 28

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 29

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Arvidsjaur DS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 30

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Upplands Väsby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 31

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms LVF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 32

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballistic Sweden
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 33

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Umeå Pk
87 Jens Vörman
Club
Rjps
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 34

#Registered
13
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
38 Peter Berglöf
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
52 Tuomas Koli
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
53 Johan Lindberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
60 Peter Berglöf
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
67 Bruno Lönn
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
69 Magnus Wallberg
Club
Lds
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
73 Olle Ackehed
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
74 Lars Ackehed
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 35

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Överums Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 36

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Örebro
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 37

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Södertörns Skytteklubb
34 Jari Viitala
Club
Ärna DS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
84 Martin Bergman
Club
Jönköping PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE