Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 2

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Boo Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 3

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Uppsala DS
3 Joakim Östby
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Oskarshamns skytteförening OSKF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 5

#Registered
12
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Växjö PK
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
8 Daniel Linden
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Martin Karlsson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Marcus Frisk
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Martin Davoust
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Andreas Mångs
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
52 Johan Landmer
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
växjö pk
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
89 Daniel Lundahl
Club
Växjö pk
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
93 Dan Bennäs
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Grovskyttarna
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 7

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kristianstads PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 8

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Borlänge PS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 9

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ystads DSKF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 10

#Registered
6
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Karlstads PSK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
87 Martin Hedlund
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
99 Håkan Pearson
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
100 Carl Danielson
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
101 Kenneth Jonsson
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nätra Skyttegille
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 12

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skellefteå Psf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 13

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bergslagens Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 14

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ronneby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 15

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Norrköping Shooting Club
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 16

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpings PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 17

#Registered
13
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Rosersberg Pk
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
47 Dusan Vujanic
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
49 Jonas Kedland
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
59 Per Bergfeldt
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
60 Olle R
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE
61 Leif Westermark
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
63 Magnus Lindblå
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 18

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 19

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Smedsbo PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
102 Tony Johansson
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
103 Camille Obeid
Club
Smedsbo PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 20

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Roslagens Pistolskyttar
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
65 Ulf Pernholt
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
66 Daniel Falk
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
68 Mr Andersson
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 21

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Emmaboda Skytteförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 22

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kalmarpolisens IF
24 Pontus Sjögren
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Bengt Petersson
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
97 Patric Lindgren
Club
Kpif
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 23

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Enköpings Skyttesällskap
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 24

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpingspolisens Skytte- och Idrottsförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 25

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nybro PK
Club
Nybro
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
42 Max Karlsson
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Open
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Nybro
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Nybro
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
54 Per Siverud
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
55 Stefan Siverud
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 26

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nordmarken Psk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 27

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laholms Pistolskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 28

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
62 Tommy Olofsson
Club
Lesjöfors pistolskytteklubb
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
90 Stephan Ahlden
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
91 Anders Bock
Club
Lesjöfors PSK
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
96 Jan Nilsson
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 29

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Arvidsjaur DS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 30

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Upplands Väsby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 31

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms LVF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 32

#Registered
11
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballistic Sweden
11 Roberth Jansson
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 J NotKnown
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Anders NotKnown
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Patric Stålarm
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
77 Marcus Hahn
Club
Ballongbergets SKF
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
81 Conny Chow
Club
Ballongberget
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
82 Victor Hahn
Club
Ballongbergets SKF
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
83 Bengt Siverling
Club
Ballongberget Skf
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Upplands Väsby PSK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 33

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Umeå Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 34

#Registered
9
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
36 Peter Berglöf
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Rjps
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
75 Peter Berglöf
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
80 Magnus Wallberg
Club
Lds
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 35

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Överums Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 36

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Örebro
No competitors are registered for this squad