Competitors

Max 50 competitors in main-match, currently 29 registered (29 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 9 registered (9 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Sami Saaririnne Standard - MliRes
FIN
- A PM
2. Miika Sotikov Open MI Liperin Reserviläiset
FIN
- X MM
3. Mikko Saloniemi Standard - -
FIN
- A MM
4. Jorma Rissanen Open - Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho
FIN
- A MM
5. Jarmo Pakarinen Open - LipRes
FIN
- A MM
6. Anni Sutinen Open L Liperin reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
7. Samuel Tiili Open - LipRes
FIN
- X MM
8. Jesse Kallio Open MI Liperin res
FIN
- A MM
9. Pekka Anttonen Open S Juvan Reserviläiset ry
FIN
- A PM
10. Antti-Matti Tikkanen Open - Iisalmen Reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
11. Antti Seppänen Open S KRU
FIN
- X MM
12. Janne Kolari Open S MliRes
FIN
- X PM
13. Hannu Kallio Open S Joensuun Reserviläiset
FIN
- X MM
14. Edvard Mononen Standard - Liperin Reserviläiset Ry
FIN
- A MM
15. Timo Vaittiniemi Open S ImRes
FIN
- X MM
16. Pekka Ihalainen Open - Liperin Reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
17. Mika Leinonen Open - Iisalmen seudun reserviläiset
FIN
- X MM
18. Henri Heikkinen Open - Liperin Reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
19. Heikki Tikkanen Open - Jyväskylän Reserviupseerit ry
FIN
- A MM
20. Jarno Koskinen Open - liperin reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
21. Antti Tukiainen Standard - P-K IPSC
FIN
- X MM
22. Mikko Paavilainen Open - Mikkelin Reserviläiset Ry
FIN
- X PM
23. Harri Pippola Open S Outokummun reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
24. Matti M.Ë. Salmela Open S Suur-Savo
FIN
- X PM
25. Tuomas Liukkonen Open - Liperin Reserviläiset
FIN
- X MM
26. Perttu Piironen Standard - TaiRU
FIN
- X MM
27. Kari Laaksonen Open S Hamruk
FIN
- X MM
28. Mika Lento Open S Liperin reserviläiset
FIN
- X MM
29. Jenny Laaksonen Open L Hamres
FIN
- X MM
30. Jan Ilama Standard S ImRes
FIN
- X MM
31. Tero Liiri Open MI Hamres
FIN
- X MM
32. Timo Rantonen Open S Nilsiän Reserviläiset Ry
FIN
- X MM
33. Hannu Immonen Standard - Juvares
FIN
- A PM
34. Saku Immonen Standard - Juvan reserviläiset
FIN
- A PM
35. Jussi Toivanen Open - ParRes
FIN
- A MM
36. Väinö Tuomisto Open - ParRes
FIN
- X MM
37. Mirva Turtiainen Open L Juvan Reserviläiset
FIN
- X PM
38. Mika Kettunen Open - SlnRes
FIN
- X MM
39. Jari Rastas Standard - Mikkelin Res
FIN
- A MM
40. Minna Salmela Open L MliRes
FIN
- X PM
41. Mika Hirvilammi Standard - Mikkelin Reserviläiset Ry
FIN
- X PM
42. Henry Pesonen Open - Liperin Reserviläiset ry
FIN
- X MM
43. Sami Jormanainen Open - Liperin Reserviläiset
FIN
- X MM
44. Juho Ahola Open - Laures
FIN
- A MM
45. Antti Hintsanen Open - LapRau
FIN
- X MM
46. Kai Rapo Open S ImRu
FIN
- X MM
47. Sakari Vornanen Open MI LauritsalanReserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
48. Heikki Kekäläinen Open MI LapRu
FIN
- X MM
49. Matias Piironen Open - Liperin Reserviläiset
FIN
- X MM
50. Timo Heinonen Standard - -
FIN
- X MM
51. Sauli Kosonen Open S ParRu
FIN
- A MM
52. Pirkka Mellanen Standard MI Varmistin Ry
FIN
- A MM
53. Mikko Nykänen Open - Juvan Reserviläiset ry
FIN
- A PM
54. Antti Räty Standard - ImRes
FIN
- X MM
55. Petri Eronen Open - Mikkeli avoin 1
FIN
- X MM
56. Mikko Maaninen Open - Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho
FIN
- X MM
57. Jukka Salovainio Standard - Juvan reserviläiset
FIN
- A PM
58. Petri P. Kärenlampi Open - KontRU
FIN
- X MM
59. Vilho Lappalainen Standard - -
FIN
- X MM
60. ilkka siitonen Open S Imatran res ups.
FIN
- A MM
61. Miika Saha Open - SPOL
FIN
- A MM
62. Pertti Karhunen Open S Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A MM
63. Tomi Miettinen Open - Juvan Reserviläiset
FIN
- A PM
64. Pasi Huuskonen Open - Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho
FIN
- X MM
65. Kalle Riittinen Standard - Mikkelin reserviläiset ry
FIN
- X MM
66. Elina Karhunen Open L S LS Mikkelin avoimet seniorit
FIN
- A MM
67. Mikko Suoninen Standard - Laures
FIN
- X MM
68. Eemeli Pitkänen Open MI LauRes
FIN
- A MM
69. Ari-Pekka Tiainen Open S Mikkeli res
FIN
- A PM
70. Joona Kokkonen Open MI LauRes
FIN
- X MM
71. Heikki Kämäräinen Open - Sulkavan RU
FIN
- A MM
72. Veijo Piispa Open S Juvan Reserviläiset
FIN
- A PM
73. Juha Tarvonen Open - Juvan Reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
74. Kari Laitinen Open - Jyväskylän Seudun Reserviläiset ry / KSA
FIN
- A MM
75. Tuomo Lindström Open MI Etelä-Häme SRA
FIN
- A MM
76. Eemeli Ahonen Open MI Laures
FIN
- A MM
77. Tuomo Heikkinen Standard - LiperinRES
FIN
- A MM
Country
Competitors
FIN
38

return

Division / Category
Open
-
29
Total
29
Division / Category
Standard
-
9
Total
9