Competitors

Max 75 competitors allowed, currently 44 registered (44 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Kim Sundling Production- - U MSG
SWE
3 A
2. Nicola Lo Presti Standard- - U MSG
SWE
3 A
3. Martin Smedå Production- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
4. Petter Naef Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X
5. Susan Liu Production- L U MSG
SWE
- X
6. Andreas Håkansson Production- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
7. Kim Skogström Production- S U MSG
SWE
3 A
8. Robert Svensson Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
9. David Ravenna Standard- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
10. Göran Majvall Open+ S U MSG
SWE
- X
11. Per Zachrison Classic+ SS U MSG
SWE
1 A
12. Daniel Klöfverskjöld Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
13. Carl Schultze Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X
14. Einar Cronstedt Production Optics- S U MSG
SWE
- X
15. Martin Johansson Production- S U MSG
SWE
3 A
16. Mikael Olsson Production- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
17. Håkan Spuhr Standard- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
18. Anneli Spuhr Standard- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
19. Hadar Spuhr Production- - U msg
SWE
1 A
20. Mats Karlsson Standard- - U MSG
SWE
4 A
21. Frederic Nilsson Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
22. Johan Roijer Standard+ S U MSG
SWE
- D
23. Andréas Björkman Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- X
24. Johan Ericsson Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
25. Jonas Wallgren Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
4 A
26. Mikael Olofsson Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
27. Ulf Bjelkengren Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X
28. Daniel Hansson Production Optics- S U MSG
SWE
3 A
29. Greger Kontojoki Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X
30. Bertil Nilsson Production- SS U MSG
SWE
- X
31. Kristina Nilsson Production- L U MSG
SWE
- X
32. Roger Örnberg Production- - U MSG
SWE
4 A
33. Fredrik Svensson Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X
34. Madlene Dahlskog Standard- L U MSG
SWE
4 A
35. Mattias V Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X
36. Niclas Mårtensson Production- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
37. Jesper Dahlskog Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
4 A
38. Henrik H Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X
39. Leif Madsen Standard- S U MSG
SWE
4 A
40. Desiree Madsen Standard- L U MSG
SWE
4 A
41. Mats "Dalmas" Bäckström Classic- S U MSG
SWE
4 A
42. Richard K Production- - U MSG
SWE
3 A
43. Eddie Karlsson Production Optics- L U MSG
SWE
3 A
44. Magnus Schmidt Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
3 A
45. Konrad Unknown Production- - U MSG
SWE
3 A
46. Patrik Carlsson Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
- X
47. Cornelia Norinder Production- L U MSG
SWE
- X
48. Malin Pårup Standard- L U MSG
SWE
4 A
49. Tariq NotKnown Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
50. Magnus Lundh Production- - U MSG
SWE
3 A
51. Mats Ahlqvist Production- S U MSG
SWE
2 A
52. Mats Borgström Production- SS U MSG
SWE
1 A
53. ola malmqvist Standard+ S U MSG
SWE
3 A
54. Pia Nordquist Production- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
55. Carl-johan Johansson Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
56. Otto Persson Production- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
57. Roger W*** Standard- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
58. Marcus Madsen Standard- - U MSG
SWE
4 A
59. Örjan Lindgren Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
60. Carl-Martin Larsson Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
Country
Competitors
SWE
44

return

Division / Category
Standard
-
7
L
3
SS
0
S
2
Total
12
Division / Category
Production Optics
-
6
L
1
SS
0
S
1
Total
8
Division / Category
Classic
-
0
L
0
SS
1
S
1
Total
2
Division / Category
Production
-
18
L
0
SS
1
S
3
Total
22