Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
13
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Förmiddag 09:00
3 Martin Smedå
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Per Zachrison
Club
MSG
Division
Classic+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Mikael Olsson
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
17 Håkan Spuhr
Club
MSG
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Anneli Spuhr
Club
MSG
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Hadar Spuhr
Club
msg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
52 Mats Borgström
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
54 Pia Nordquist
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 Otto Persson
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Förmiddag 09:00
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
9 David Ravenna
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Johan Ericsson
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Mikael Olofsson
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
49 Tariq NotKnown
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
51 Mats Ahlqvist
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
57 Roger W***
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
59 Örjan Lindgren
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
11
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Förmiddag 09:00
1 Kim Sundling
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Daniel Hansson
Club
MSG
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
42 Richard K
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
43 Eddie Karlsson
Club
MSG
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
44 Magnus Schmidt
Club
MSG
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 Konrad Unknown
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
50 Magnus Lundh
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
53 ola malmqvist
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
10
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Förmiddag 09:00
20 Mats Karlsson
Club
MSG
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Jonas Wallgren
Club
MSG
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 Roger Örnberg
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
37 Jesper Dahlskog
Club
MSG
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Leif Madsen
Club
MSG
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Desiree Madsen
Club
MSG
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
48 Malin Pårup
Club
MSG
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
58 Marcus Madsen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE