Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on April 6, 2020, 5 a.m., and closes June 11, 2020, 8 a.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Starter lørdag kl 12.00 i bay 1
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Narvik praktiske skyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Rolf Hansen
Club
NPK/NPS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
16 Torben Hansen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Narvik praktiske skyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
5
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Starter lørdag kl 12:00 i bay 2
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
8 Simon Engan
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
26 Sture Ovesen
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
29 Kevin Heltne
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Starter lørdag kl 16:00 i bay 1
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 4

#Registered
3
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Starter lørdag kl 16:00 i bay 2
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Nordlysbyen dynamiske sportskyttere
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SDS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
5
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Starter søndag kl 12:00 i bay 1
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Sds
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
25 Christian Myhre
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 6

#Registered
5
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Starter søndag kl 12:00 i bay 2
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 9

#Registered
4
#Max
4
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Pre match only.
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
13 Geir Kvæl
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Freddy Eriksen
Club
Salten Dynamiske sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR