Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 59 registered (58 approved, 1 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 25 registered (25 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Marko Männikkö Production- - U HVA EsRes
FIN
10 A MM
2. Matti Makkonen Standard+ S U JuRy
FIN
- X PM
3. Jari Viljasaari Revolver+ S U HYMAS
FIN
17 A MM
4. Anni Hyttinen Production- L U PAS
FIN
18 A MM
5. Pekka Pietikäinen Classic- S U SSG
FIN
- X MM
6. Juha Toivola Standard+ S U HyMAS
FIN
17 A MM
7. Riku Kalinen Production- S U PAS
FIN
18 A MM
8. Vesa Lähteinen Revolver+ - U SaSa
FIN
- X MM
9. Tea Holm Production Optics- L U PkPA
FIN
3 A PM
10. Vesa Kortelainen Standard- - U PkPA
FIN
- A PM
11. Santeri Holm Standard+ - U PkPA
FIN
4 A PM
12. Karo Juola Production- - U PkPA
FIN
4 A PM
13. Harri Hellgren Production- - U PkPA
FIN
3 A PM
14. Mika Tervahauta Production- S U PkPA
FIN
- X PM
15. Lauri Jantunen Open+ - A PkPA
FIN
5 A PM
16. Jarno Iso-Jaakkola Standard+ - U PkPA
FIN
4 A PM
17. Max Käär Standard- - U SSG
FIN
6 A PM
18. Hannu Salin Production- - U HVA
FIN
2 A PM
19. Jarno Tuomainen Production- - U PkPA
FIN
7 A MM
20. Esa Laine Production Optics- S U VS-VA
FIN
17 A MM
21. Pentti Ovaskainen Open+ SS U P-K IPSC
FIN
- X MM
22. Sami Kouhia Standard- S U SSG
FIN
11 A MM
23. Mika P Mäkinen Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
7 A MM
24. Janne Syrjänen Production Optics Light- - U HeiA
FIN
10 A MM
25. Jonas Nordfors Open- - U Hva
FIN
5 A PM
26. Teemu Kankaanpää Production- - D PkPA
FIN
1 A PM
27. Roni Pääkkönen Open+ - U SaSa
FIN
13 A MM
28. Matti Lahtinen Production Optics Light- - C PAS
FIN
18 A MM
29. Vesa Pennanen Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
16 A MM
30. Jari Silvennoinen Production Optics Light- S U OmegaT
FIN
12 A MM
31. Jani Kössi Production- - U TIPSC
FIN
13 A MM
32. Aku Haapalainen Production- - U TIPSC
FIN
13 A MM
33. Jani Åberg Production- - U OmegaT
FIN
- X MM
34. Marko Silvennoinen Standard- - U OmegaT
FIN
11 A MM
35. Petri Valonen Production Optics- S U OmegaT
FIN
12 A MM
36. Reino Lujan Production Optics Light- S U Turku ipsc
FIN
- X MM
37. Niilo Tiili Standard+ S U PORKKA
FIN
- X MM
38. Henry Lahti Production- - U OmegaT
FIN
12 A MM
39. Timo Lemström Classic+ - D KarkkA
FIN
16 A MM
40. Jarno Yli-Kankahila Production- - U LESS
FIN
14 A MM
41. Tomi Nieminen Production- - U PkPA
FIN
1 A PM
42. Juho Vainio Standard- - B TIPSC
FIN
13 A MM
43. Sami Laaksonen Production Optics- S U TIPSC
FIN
13 A MM
44. Marko Tolvanen Standard- - U Jek
FIN
14 A MM
45. Jarkko Iikkola Production- S U SSG
FIN
8 A MM
46. antti aapro Production Optics Light- - U SSG
FIN
8 A MM
47. Risto Viitala Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
48. Pasi Lehtikevari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
17 A MM
49. Mikael Hakkarainen Production- - U Haur
FIN
12 A MM
50. Olli Salovaara Production Optics Light- S U VaRes ry
FIN
14 A MM
51. Mikko Airaksinen Production Optics- - U PSPA
FIN
- X MM
52. Niko Åberg Production- - U OmegaT
FIN
- X MM
53. Tero Lagerstedt Standard+ S U PkPA
FIN
1 A PM
54. Aki Hurtta Production Optics Light- - U HaPa
FIN
- X MM
55. Esa Blom Production- S U vs-va
FIN
15 A MM
56. Olli Ojanpää Production- - U Pop
FIN
16 A MM
57. Timo Konttinen Production- SS C PAS
FIN
18 A MM
58. Alex Silvennoinen Production Optics- - U OmegaT
FIN
11 A MM
59. Tomi Kangas Production- - U PAS
FIN
18 A MM
60. Mika Riste Standard+ S U SSG
FIN
- X MM
61. Pauli Mikkola Standard- S U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
62. Henri Saaristenperä Production- - U VaRes / PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
63. Robert Björklöf Production- - U PAS
FIN
11 A MM
64. Emily Blom Production- L U vs-va
FIN
15 A MM
65. Marko Rilla Open+ - U Lappeenrannan Siluettiampujat
FIN
17 A MM
66. Mikko Vähäkangas Standard- - U PSPA Paraisten Ampujat
FIN
- X MM
67. Rami Sampalahti Revolver- - U SSG
FIN
4 A PM
68. Kai Turunen Production Optics Light- S U SSG
FIN
8 A MM
69. Henri Turunen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
8 A MM
70. Aki Pakka Standard+ - U Vs/Va
FIN
15 A MM
71. Anna Juvonen Open+ L U PkPA
FIN
3 A PM
72. Lauri Nuutinen Standard+ - U PkPA
FIN
5 A PM
73. Kari Halmi Standard- - U SSG
FIN
- X PM
74. Teresa Hellgren Standard+ L U PkPA
FIN
3 A PM
75. Jussi Salovaara Production Optics- S U PoP
FIN
- X MM
76. Antti Urmas Standard- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
- X MM
77. Hannu Maunula Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
78. Mikael Rönnqvist Standard- S U VSVA
FIN
8 A MM
79. Juho Väänänen Production- - U Hva Ry
FIN
6 A PM
80. Jarkko Halkio Production- S U SäSA
FIN
- X MM
81. Jarkko Yli-Antola Standard+ S U SSG
FIN
15 A MM
82. Tom Mellen Production- S U VamRes / VamSA
FIN
9 A MM
83. Nina Bergström Production Optics- L U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
84. Nastja-Anastasia Mustonen Production- L U Porkka
FIN
16 A MM
85. Hannu Appelsiin Classic- SS U Tipsc
FIN
11 A MM
86. Ari Woivalin Production- - U Nosa
FIN
- X MM
87. Jari Karppi Standard- S U HVA
FIN
9 A MM
88. Marko Reinikainen Production- - A PorkkA
FIN
- X PM
89. Teemu Makkonen Standard- - U Helsingin Varuskunnan ampujat Ry
FIN
16 A MM
90. Sami Sällinen Open- - U PkPA
FIN
6 A PM
91. Lars Paersch Open+ - U SSG
FIN
2 A PM
92. Aleksi Mannila Production- - U SSG
FIN
7 A MM
93. Mikael Toivonen Open+ - U Sibbo Skyttegille Rf
FIN
- X PM
94. Saara Nyman Open+ L U SSG
FIN
- X PM
95. Tuomo Murtomäki Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
96. Markus Höglund Production- - U SSG
FIN
- X MM
97. Mikael Dahl Open+ S U PorkkA
FIN
10 A MM
98. Hannu Antikainen Production Optics- SS U HVA
FIN
- X PM
99. Toni Rytkönen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
100. Jukka Varonen Standard+ SS U Haur
FIN
12 A MM
101. jerry carp Production- - U Vs-va
USA
- X MM
102. Raine Peltokoski Open+ S U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
103. Marko Alatalo Standard+ - U PorkkA
FIN
14 A MM
104. Olli Hämäläinen Production- - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
105. Jani Huotari Standard- - U HlAS
FIN
5 A PM
106. Jari Sotaniemi Production- - U Rassi
FIN
14 A MM
107. Janne Poikolainen Production Optics- - U KarkkA
FIN
- X MM
108. Sauli Painilainen Production- - U HyMAS
FIN
- X MM
109. Topi Taavitsainen Standard- - U SSG
FIN
2 A PM
110. Atte Valtanen Production Optics- - U PkPA
FIN
7 A MM
111. Marko Lönnqvist Production- - U PkPA
FIN
5 A PM
112. Joona Ilppola Production- - U PKPA
FIN
7 A MM
113. Kaski Termäs Production- - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
114. Wille Kuutti Classic+ - U NoSA
FIN
1 A PM
115. Sergey Ageev Production- - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
116. Jarkko Granat Standard- - U LL
FIN
- X MM
117. Tommi Koivisto Open+ - U Pop
FIN
- X MM
118. Teemu Toppila Production Optics Light- - U KarkkA
FIN
- X MM
119. Janne Hulikkala Production Optics- - U SSG
FIN
- X MM
120. Pekka Suominen Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
121. Sergei Markozov Production Optics- - U SSG
FIN
6 A PM
122. Jarno Haimila Production- - U OmegaT
FIN
9 A MM
123. Arttu Mäkelä Standard- - U Nokian Seudun Ampujat
FIN
10 A MM
124. Marko Saarelainen Production- S U HVA
FIN
9 A MM
125. Teemu Sormunen Production- - U Haur
FIN
9 A MM
126. Antero Keltto Open+ - U Pop
FIN
- P MM
Country
Competitors
FIN
83

return

Division / Category
Production Optics Light
S
3
-
3
L
0
SS
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Standard
S
6
-
15
L
1
SS
1
Total
23
Division / Category
Revolver
S
1
-
1
L
0
SS
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Open
S
1
-
7
L
1
SS
0
Total
9
Division / Category
Production
S
5
-
24
L
3
SS
1
Total
33
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
3
-
3
L
1
SS
0
Total
7
Division / Category
Classic
S
0
-
2
L
0
SS
1
Total
3