Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
5 Olof Larsson
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Jan Schröder
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 John Lindbom
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
21 Thomas Nygren
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Jenny Bäckman
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
34 Peter Kastell
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
4 Robert Pajnic
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Henrik Smeds
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Håkan Stors
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
27 Henrik Jonsson
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Andreas Mångs
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Martin Davoust
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Daniel Lundahl
Club
Växjö pk
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Fredriksson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 Marcus Frisk
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Johan Landmer
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
12 Daniel Linden
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Magnus Nilsson
Club
Öpk
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Ola Carlsson
Club
ÖPK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
36 Micko Björck
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE