Competitors

Max 80 competitors allowed, currently 79 registered (79 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Jens-Micael Johansen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
1 A
2. Claus Henneberg Production Optics- - U SSIN
DNK
3 A
3. Michel Zohar Production- - U DSF / ASF
DNK
4 A
4. Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
7 A
5. Anders Urban Production- - U DKYX
DNK
6 A
6. Hans Larsen Standard- - U Aalborg skyttekres
DNK
5 A
7. Anders Peter Egeskov Open- - U SSIN
DNK
3 A
8. Ognjen Vukovic Standard- - U skyttelauget kgs. lyngby
DNK
4 A
9. Michael Hilt Hansen Production- - U Cps/SSIN
DNK
1 A
10. David K. Grainger Revolver- - U SSIN
DNK
4 A
11. Michael Bech-Hansen Open- SS U SSIN & Vikingerne
DNK
2 A
12. Michael Schow Rasmussen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
6 A
13. Andreas Helvig Hansen Open+ - U SSIN/Akademisk Sktf
DNK
4 A
14. Christian Bagger Production Optics- - U SSIN
DNK
2 A
15. Kristina Agerbæk Production- L U SSIN
DNK
1 A
16. Jacob Larsen Classic- - M SSIN
DNK
6 A
17. Jan Bodé Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
5 A
18. Lasse Poulsen Standard- - U DSF/CPS
DNK
5 A
19. Pavel Ibenforth Production- - U SSIN
DNK
4 A
20. Henrik Holm Classic- S U Nykøbing Sj / ssin
DNK
6 A
21. Kim Wiencken Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
1 A
22. Kim Frederiksen Production- SS U DSF / CPS & HSI
DNK
8 A
23. Rasmus Wordolff Production Optics- - U DKYX
DNK
6 A
24. Steen Bagger Standard- SS U Hørsholm Pistolforening /SSIN
DNK
3 A
25. Peter Kamp Production- - U Farum skytteforening
DNK
8 A
26. Jan Guldbrandsen Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
2 A
27. Kristian Bartholin Open+ - M Ssin
DNK
2 A
28. Morten Ziersen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
2 A
29. Jess Lund Open+ - U SSIN
DNK
2 A
30. Karsten Erfort Standard+ - U DKYX
DNK
6 A
31. Morten Andersen Standard- - U PI-KBH
DNK
4 A
32. Peter Topsøe-Jensen Production- S U SSIN
DNK
3 A
33. Kresten Hellberg Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
8 A
34. Dennis Jakobsen Production Optics- - U SSIN
DNK
3 A
35. John Cramer Production- - U SSIN
DNK
7 A
36. Benjamin Thaulow Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
4 A
37. Perry Larsen Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
1 A
38. Goran Radosavljevic Standard+ S U SSF-1910
DNK
8 A
39. Peter Herstad Open+ - U SSIN/HSF-FALCON
DNK
2 A
40. Alex Elsgaard Standard- - U SAS/SSIN
DNK
1 A
41. Dennis Martlev Classic- S U SSIN
DNK
4 A
42. Kenneth Kleist Production- - U SAS
DNK
6 A
43. Tobias NotKnown Open+ - U SSIN/KMP
DNK
- X
44. Aleksandar Duracov Open+ - U Ssin
DNK
3 A
45. Martin K. Mortensen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
8 A
46. Izabela Duracova Open+ J U Ssin
DNK
3 A
47. Blago Ivkovic Standard- - U Ssin
DNK
3 A
48. Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - U SAS/SSIN
DNK
4 A
49. Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - U PI-KBH
DNK
2 A
50. Michael Low Revolver- S C SSIN
DNK
5 A
51. Mikkel Gudbrand Standard- - U HSI/CPS/SSIN
DNK
6 A
52. Tim Iversen Standard- - U SSF - SSIN
DNK
4 A
53. Jan Hoyer Open+ S U KS
DNK
1 A
54. Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
1 A
55. Jane Thillerup Standard- L U SSIN
DNK
8 A
56. Flemming NotKnown Open+ SS U ssin
DNK
2 A
57. Claus Sander Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
8 A
58. Kent Holm Standard- SS U SSIN
DNK
5 A
59. Lotte Høst Sjøholm Open+ SS U SSIN
DNK
7 A
60. Claus Dyrholm Hansen Production Optics- S U SSIN
DNK
7 A
61. Allan Herloev Standard- - U Vigersted Skytteforening
DNK
5 A
62. Joachim Vuijk Standard- - U Vigersted
DNK
5 A
63. Henriette Damsø Production- L U CPS+BVS+DSF
DNK
5 A
64. Michael Stefansen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
1 A
65. Isak Wickstrøm Classic- S U SSIN
DNK
6 A
66. Rasmus Milling Varmdal Standard+ - U Lunde SG&I
DNK
7 A
67. Thomas Engel Standard- - U PI-KBH
DNK
- X
68. Lars Olesen Classic- S U Aalborg Skyttekreds
DNK
5 A
69. Jens H Norby Production- S U SSIN
DNK
- X
70. Søren Larsen Production Optics- S U SSIN
DNK
3 A
71. Kim Poulsen Standard+ S U Fredriksberg skyttelaug
DNK
7 A
72. Claus Madsen Revolver- - U Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
DNK
7 A
73. Claus Schmidt Production- S U Farum Skytteforening
DNK
8 A
74. Jannich Low Production- - U SSIN
DNK
5 A
75. Kim Klarskov Jeppesen Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
8 A
76. John Hansen Standard- - U BVS
DNK
8 A
77. Henrik Lerfeldt Open+ S B SSIN
DNK
7 A
78. Jan Hofman Classic+ S U Københavns Sportsskytte Klub
DNK
6 A
79. Lars Hagemann Production- S GM Nordic shooting Academy
DNK
3 A
80. Frank Otto Martinsen Production- S U Asminderød skytteforening
DNK
1 A
81. Peter Olsen Mertz Production- - U -
DNK
- X
82. Steen Pico Nielsen Revolver- SS U SSIN
DNK
7 A
83. Arni Kjartansson Production Optics- - U CPS
DNK
7 A
Country
Competitors
DNK
79

return

Division / Category
Production
L
2
-
11
S
4
SS
1
J
0
Total
18
Division / Category
Classic
L
0
-
1
S
5
SS
0
J
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Production Optics
L
0
-
5
S
2
SS
0
J
0
Total
7
Division / Category
Standard
L
1
-
20
S
7
SS
2
J
0
Total
30
Division / Category
Revolver
L
0
-
2
S
1
SS
1
J
0
Total
4
Division / Category
Open
L
0
-
6
S
4
SS
3
J
1
Total
14