Squadding opens for approved competitors April 26, 2020, midnight, and closes April 30, 2020, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jens-Micael Johansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
9 Michael Hilt Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps/SSIN | DNK |
15 Kristina Agerbæk | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
21 Kim Wiencken | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
37 Perry Larsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
40 Alex Elsgaard | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
53 Jan Hoyer | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
54 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
64 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
80 Frank Otto Martinsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Asminderød skytteforening | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Michael Bech-Hansen | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN & Vikingerne | DNK |
14 Christian Bagger | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
26 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
27 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | Master | Ssin | DNK |
28 Morten Ziersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
29 Jess Lund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
39 Peter Herstad | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN/HSF-FALCON | DNK |
49 Henrik Jørgensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PI-KBH | DNK |
56 Flemming NotKnown | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Claus Henneberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
7 Anders Peter Egeskov | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
24 Steen Bagger | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Hørsholm Pistolforening /SSIN | DNK |
32 Peter Topsøe-Jensen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
34 Dennis Jakobsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
44 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
46 Izabela Duracova | Open+ | Junior | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
47 Blago Ivkovic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
70 Søren Larsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
79 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Michel Zohar | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSF / ASF | DNK |
8 Ognjen Vukovic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | skyttelauget kgs. lyngby | DNK |
10 David K. Grainger | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
13 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN/Akademisk Sktf | DNK |
19 Pavel Ibenforth | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
31 Morten Andersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PI-KBH | DNK |
36 Benjamin Thaulow | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
41 Dennis Martlev | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
48 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
52 Tim Iversen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF - SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Hans Larsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Aalborg skyttekres | DNK |
17 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
18 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DSF/CPS | DNK |
50 Michael Low | Revolver- | Senior | C | SSIN | DNK |
58 Kent Holm | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
61 Allan Herloev | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Vigersted Skytteforening | DNK |
62 Joachim Vuijk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Vigersted | DNK |
63 Henriette Damsø | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | CPS+BVS+DSF | DNK |
68 Lars Olesen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Aalborg Skyttekreds | DNK |
74 Jannich Low | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Anders Urban | Production- | None | Unclassified | DKYX | DNK |
12 Michael Schow Rasmussen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
16 Jacob Larsen | Classic- | None | Master | SSIN | DNK |
20 Henrik Holm | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Nykøbing Sj / ssin | DNK |
23 Rasmus Wordolff | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | DKYX | DNK |
30 Karsten Erfort | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | DKYX | DNK |
42 Kenneth Kleist | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
51 Mikkel Gudbrand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HSI/CPS/SSIN | DNK |
65 Isak Wickstrøm | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
78 Jan Hofman | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Københavns Sportsskytte Klub | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jan Bolvig Andersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
35 John Cramer | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
59 Lotte Høst Sjøholm | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
60 Claus Dyrholm Hansen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
66 Rasmus Milling Varmdal | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Lunde SG&I | DNK |
71 Kim Poulsen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Fredriksberg skyttelaug | DNK |
72 Claus Madsen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Frederiksberg Skyttelaug | DNK |
77 Henrik Lerfeldt | Open+ | Senior | B | SSIN | DNK |
82 Steen Pico Nielsen | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
83 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Kim Frederiksen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | DSF / CPS & HSI | DNK |
25 Peter Kamp | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farum skytteforening | DNK |
33 Kresten Hellberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
38 Goran Radosavljevic | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSF-1910 | DNK |
45 Martin K. Mortensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
55 Jane Thillerup | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
57 Claus Sander | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
73 Claus Schmidt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Farum Skytteforening | DNK |
75 Kim Klarskov Jeppesen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
76 John Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |