Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
5 Daniel Freij
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 Ola Stenudd
Club
Medlem i Smedjan, tävlar för Örlogsberga :)
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Adam Lindholm
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
34 Erik Kjellberg
Club
IPSC Smedjan - licens 6905
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Erik Armerén
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Fredrik Jonsson
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
8 Erik B
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Katja R
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Robert K
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
42 Henrik Holmer
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 pontus wallen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
10 Niklas Lindholm
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Oskar Moen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Adrian H
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
5
#Max
7
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
16 Linus Waara
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Claes Lindblom
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Johan Nilsson
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE