Competitors

Max 26 competitors in main-match, currently 30 registered (30 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 8 competitors in pre-match, currently 0 registered (0 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Peter Johansson Semi-Auto Open- S U SäSF
SWE
2 A MM
2. Jens H Semi-Auto Open- - U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
3. Pierre N Semi-Auto Open- - U VSD
SWE
2 A MM
4. Mattias Nyström Semi-Auto Open- - U SäSF
SWE
2 A MM
5. Gustav Steneholm Semi-Auto Open- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
6. Magnus Strömberg Semi-Auto Open- - U SäSF
SWE
2 A MM
7. Patrik Andersson Semi-Auto Open- S U VSD
SWE
2 A MM
8. Karl Andersson Semi-Auto Open- - U SäSF
SWE
2 A MM
9. Christian Backman Semi-Auto Open- - U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
10. Adii Erik Tamimi Semi-Auto Open- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
11. Erik Larsson Semi-Auto Standard- - U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
12. Hans Kjellsson Semi-Auto Open- S U Skepplanda skytte förening
SWE
1 A MM
13. Veronica Andersson Semi-Auto Open- L U SäSF
SWE
2 A MM
14. Jonas Forslund Semi-Auto Open- - U -
SWE
1 A MM
15. Björn Svensson Semi-Auto Open- S U VSD
SWE
1 A MM
16. Mikael Jakobsson Semi-Auto Limited- - U Sätila Skytteförening
SWE
1 A MM
17. Henrik Natzén Semi-Auto Open- - U SSF
SWE
1 A MM
18. Stefan Wallberg Semi-Auto Standard- - U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
19. Olle Nilsson Semi-Auto Limited- - U Skepplanda SF
SWE
1 A MM
20. Dick Qvarnström Semi-Auto Open- SS U VSD
SWE
2 A MM
21. Peter Eliasson Semi-Auto Open- - U -
SWE
2 A MM
22. Håkan Myrsell Semi-Auto Open- - U SSF IPSC
SWE
1 A MM
23. Nicklas Olausson Semi-Auto Open- - U GGSF
SWE
1 A MM
24. Albin Hylander Semi-Auto Open- J U LaholmsPSK
SWE
2 A MM
25. Pär Hylander Semi-Auto Open- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
2 A MM
26. Erik Larsson Semi-Auto Open- - U Skepplanda Skytteförening (SSF)
SWE
1 A MM
27. Joakim Wallin Semi-Auto Open- - U SSF
SWE
2 A MM
28. Christoffer Lindfors Semi-Auto Open- - U SSF
SWE
1 A MM
29. Hampus Rex Semi-Auto Open- - U SSF
SWE
- X PM
30. Richard Olsson Semi-Auto Open- - U Skepplanda skytteförening
SWE
1 A MM
31. Kristina Olsson Semi-Auto Open- L U VSD
SWE
2 A MM
32. Bengt Dahl Semi-Auto Open- S U vsd
SWE
2 A MM
33. Mikael Sävström Semi-Auto Open- - U Skepplanda Skytteförening SSF
SWE
2 A MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
30

return

Division / Category
Semi-Auto Open
SS
1
J
1
L
2
S
5
-
17
Total
26
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Limited
SS
0
J
0
L
0
S
0
-
2
Total
2
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Standard
SS
0
J
0
L
0
S
0
-
2
Total
2