Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on June 7, 2020, noon, and closes June 13, 2020, 1 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
15
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start stage 1-3, pistolbanan Klockan09.00
2 Jens H
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GDS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Erik Larsson
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Hans Kjellsson
Club
Skepplanda skytte förening
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Jonas Forslund
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Björn Svensson
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Sätila Skytteförening
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
17 Henrik Natzén
Club
SSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Stefan Wallberg
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Olle Nilsson
Club
Skepplanda SF
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Håkan Myrsell
Club
SSF IPSC
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GGSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Erik Larsson
Club
Skepplanda Skytteförening (SSF)
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
SSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Richard Olsson
Club
Skepplanda skytteförening
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
15
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start stage 4-5 Gevärsbanan Klockan 09.00
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
3 Pierre N
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
SäSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
SäSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Peter Eliasson
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Albin Hylander
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Pär Hylander
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
27 Joakim Wallin
Club
SSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Kristina Olsson
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 Bengt Dahl
Club
vsd
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Skepplanda Skytteförening SSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
0
#Max
1
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Endast prematchdeltagare
No competitors are registered for this squad