Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
4
#Max
5
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Erik Kjellberg
Club
IPSC Smedjan - licens 6905
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
4
#Max
5
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Ali Salloum
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Patrik Dzoic
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Ola Stenudd
Club
Medlem i Smedjan, tävlar för Örlogsberga
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
7 Erik B
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Sebastian H
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 Johannes Saers
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
33 Stephan Ahlden
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
9 Adam Lindholm
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Adrian H
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Oscar Holstrup
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
4
#Max
5
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Claes Lindblom
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Linus Waara
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Håkan Eriksson
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE