Competitors

Max 72 competitors allowed, currently 72 registered (71 approved, 1 pending) and 9 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Michael Bjurshagen Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
6 A
2. Stefan Eriksson Open- S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A
3. Mathias Henricsson Open- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
2 A
4. Therese Bjurshagen Production- L U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
6 A
5. Miranda Bjurshagen Production- SJ U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
15 A
6. Dennis Andersson Classic+ S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
3 A
7. Tommy G Classic+ - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
2 A
8. Ola D Revolver+ - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X
9. Ola Hammarfeldt Standard- S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X
10. Erik B Classic- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
4 A
11. Robert Hansson Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A
12. Niklas Lindholm Standard- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
4 A
13. Oskar Moen Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A
14. Jari Devad Production Optics- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A
15. Adam Lindholm Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X
16. Adrian H Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
4 A
17. Patrik Dzoic Open+ - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A
18. Robert Röbech Production Optics- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
3 A
19. Oscar Holstrup Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A
20. Sebastian H Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
4 A
21. Fredrik Lindblad Open+ - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A
22. Linus Waara Production Optics- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
3 A
23. Marie Waara Production Optics- L U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X
24. Katja R Production- L U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
4 A
25. Fredric Andreasson Production Optics- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
11 A
26. Thomas Edvardsson Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X
27. Claes Lindblom Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A
28. Sandra Lindblom Production- L U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A
29. Mikael Kalmeborg Standard- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
13 A
30. Daniel Lindström Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
2 A
31. Patrik Fasth Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX
SWE
11 A
32. Robert K Open- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- X
33. Christian Rönnlöf Open- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A
34. Martin Slåtterman Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
11 A
35. Peter Eriksson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
5 A
36. Mikael Schelén Open- - GM Södertörns SK
SWE
- X
37. Robert Bengtsson Standard- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
13 A
38. Johan Nilsson Standard- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
11 A
39. Stefan Sandberg Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
3 A
40. Erik Armerén Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X
41. Fredrik Jonsson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
3 A
42. Ola Stenudd Standard- - U Medlem i Smedjan, tävlar för Örlogsberga
SWE
4 A
43. Marcus Blomqvist Open- - U Ipsc Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
11 A
44. Michael Lindström Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
13 A
45. Mikael Jansson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
SWE
11 A
46. Rickard Eriksson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
6 A
47. Patrik Bengtsson Production Optics- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
13 A
48. Erik NotKnown Production- - U NLT PSK
SWE
- X
49. Daniel Freij Classic+ - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X
50. Peter Zens Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X
51. Daniel Jansson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
USA
2 A
52. Jimmy With Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA
SWE
12 A
53. Douglas Frykman Open+ - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
12 A
54. Jonathan Selander Production Optics- - U Smedjan
SWE
- X
55. Dennis Fridström Open+ - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
12 A
56. Pontus Bergsten Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X
57. Arvid Forsberg Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
13 A
58. Johan W Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
2 A
59. Christoffer With Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
12 A
60. Carl Foberg Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
5 A
61. Per-Eric Klingstedt Standard- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A
62. Mikael H Production- S U IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
2 A
63. Livaj Delejon Production- - U Smedjan
SWE
13 A
64. Joakim Stralje Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
13 A
65. Henrik S Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
2 A
66. Ali Salloum Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
2 A
67. Jakob Tollstorp Production- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
12 A
68. Kristian Haanpää Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
11 A
69. Malin Haanpää Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
11 A
70. Simon Potter Production- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
- X
71. Alexander N Production- - U Smedjan
SWE
- X
72. Johanon Malki Production- - U Smedjan
SWE
13 A
73. Jan Ullberg Production- SS U Stockholms LVF
SWE
12 A
74. Emil Lithén Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- P
75. Andreas Bovin Revolver- S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X
76. Joakim Haanpää Production- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
- A
77. Christer Eklund Production- S U smedjan
SWE
6 A
78. Michael Törnblom Production- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X
79. Peter Karlsson Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
12 A
80. Otto Karlsson Production- J U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
12 A
81. Petri Järvinen Production- - U IPSC-Smedjan
SWE
- W
82. Jonas Danson Open- - U Smedjan
SWE
- W
83. Dan Nordström Open- - U IPSC Smedjan
USA
- W
84. Niklas Sjöberg Standard- S U BDS
SWE
- X
85. Joel Edving Production- S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A
86. Linus Fornelius Production Optics- J U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A
87. Fredrik Pejlert Classic- S U IPSC smedjan
SWE
- W
88. Dennis D Production Optics- S U STHLM M&P
SWE
- X
89. Mats Viberg Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- W
90. Martin Gesikowski Production- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
- X
91. Robert Boström Production Optics- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- W
92. Jani Myllärinen Open- - U IPSC smedjan
SWE
- W
93. Daniel Heder Production- - U Smedjan
SWE
15 A
94. Tomas Arehäll Production- - U Smedjan
SWE
15 A
95. Bernt Arehäll Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
15 A
96. Lucas Ekedahl Production- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
- W
97. Christopher Stege Production- S U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
- W
98. Magnus Gustafsson Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
6 A
99. Henrik Holmer Standard- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
6 A
100. Joakim Skogner Standard- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
3 A
101. Mikael Karlsson Open- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
13 A
Country
Competitors
SWE
70
USA
1

return

Division / Category
Standard
J
0
S
0
SS
0
L
0
SJ
0
-
8
Total
8
Division / Category
Classic
J
0
S
1
SS
0
L
0
SJ
0
-
2
Total
3
Division / Category
Production
J
1
S
3
SS
1
L
3
SJ
1
-
30
Total
39
Division / Category
Production Optics
J
1
S
1
SS
0
L
0
SJ
0
-
10
Total
12
Division / Category
Open
J
0
S
1
SS
0
L
0
SJ
0
-
8
Total
9