Competitors

Max 50 competitors in main-match, currently 29 registered (29 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 25 competitors in pre-match, currently 24 registered (24 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Ingebjørn Solheim Semi-Auto Open- - U SSS
NOR
11 A PM
2. Stefan Klasson Semi-Auto Open- - U KSS
NOR
- X MM
3. Torbjørn Holen Semi-Auto Open- S U -
NOR
5 A MM
4. Simon Ravn Semi-Auto Open- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
5. Livar Gudmestad Semi-Auto Open- S U Hå Sportsskyttere
NOR
- X MM
6. John Kvaas Semi-Auto Open- - U KGP
NOR
- X MM
7. Leif Inge Storhaug Semi-Auto Open- S U LSS
NOR
4 A MM
8. Marius Opøien Semi-Auto Standard- - U Hå Sportskyttere
NOR
3 A MM
9. Arild Karlsen Semi-Auto Open- S U Haugesund SSL
NOR
- X MM
10. Christian Berg Semi-Auto Open+ - U S-ssl
NOR
4 A MM
11. Kjetil Orre Semi-Auto Open- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
12. Vidar Tislevoll Semi-Auto Open- S U SSS
NOR
12 A PM
13. Mats Gran Hansen Semi-Auto Open- - U Dssa
NOR
1 A MM
14. Morten Christian Andreassen Semi-Auto Open- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
15. Andreas Sælsbråten Semi-Auto Open- - U DSSA
NOR
1 A MM
16. Anders Ingebrigtsen Semi-Auto Open- - U SSS
NOR
10 A PM
17. Richard Hole Semi-Auto Open- - U LSS
NOR
- X MM
18. Aun Egil Vikør Semi-Auto Standard- - U Kvp
NOR
2 A MM
19. Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen Semi-Auto Open- - U LSS
NOR
- X MM
20. Øystein Paulsen Semi-Auto Open- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
21. Morten Melvær-Nielsen Semi-Auto Open- S U DSSA
NOR
1 A MM
22. Jostein Opsahl Semi-Auto Open- - U Sop
NOR
11 A PM
23. Natasha Opsahl Semi-Auto Open- L U Sop
NOR
11 A PM
24. John Alexander Bjørkhaug Semi-Auto Open- J U SSS
NOR
11 A PM
25. Aileen Joy Bjørkhaug Semi-Auto Open- L U Stavanger Sportsskytterlag
NOR
11 A PM
26. Grace Broa Semi-Auto Open- L U SSS
NOR
11 A PM
27. Kjartan Vikør Semi-Auto Standard- - U SSS
NOR
2 A MM
28. Torstein Sirnes Manual Action Standard+ - U SSS
NOR
10 A PM
29. Harald-André Knoop Semi-Auto Standard+ SS U S-SSL
NOR
- X PM
30. Knut Ekre Semi-Auto Open- - U SOP
NOR
4 A MM
31. Ole Johan Vold Semi-Auto Open- - U Hå Sportskyttere
NOR
- X MM
32. Helge Aase Semi-Auto Open- SS U SSS
NOR
5 A MM
33. Rune Hagen Semi-Auto Open- SS U SSS
NOR
10 A PM
34. Oddbjørn Haarberg Semi-Auto Open- SS U SSS
NOR
10 A PM
35. Camilla Håland Semi-Auto Open- L U Sop
NOR
- X MM
36. Daniel Ådland Semi-Auto Open- - U Sop
NOR
2 A MM
37. Arild Knudsen Semi-Auto Standard- - U Hå Sportskyttere
NOR
3 A MM
38. Arne Monsen Semi-Auto Open- S U BEP
NOR
- X MM
39. knut erik larsen Semi-Auto Standard- - U LSS
NOR
- X MM
40. Andre Kolle-Neverdal Semi-Auto Open- - U Hå Sportskyttere
NOR
3 A MM
41. Peter McCann Semi-Auto Open- SS U Stavanger SSL
NOR
5 A MM
42. Christian Vestbø Semi-Auto Open- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
43. Kjetil Ingvaldsen Semi-Auto Open- S U SSS
NOR
5 A MM
44. Bengt Larsson Semi-Auto Open- S U SSS
NOR
12 A PM
45. Henrik Harbo Manual Action Open- - U SSS
NOR
10 A PM
46. Arnold Dybvik Semi-Auto Open- - U GPK
NOR
4 A MM
47. Joakim Olufsen Semi-Auto Open- - U SSS
NOR
11 A PM
48. Stefan Wallberg Semi-Auto Standard- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
49. Jonas Myhre Semi-Auto Open- SJ U SSS
NOR
12 A PM
50. Bjørn Steinar Thorvaldsen Semi-Auto Open- S U Hå Sportsskyttere
NOR
11 A PM
51. Christian Shellunts-Berg Semi-Auto Open- - U LSS
NOR
4 A MM
52. Per Tore Hanstvedt Semi-Auto Open- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
53. Terje Woll Semi-Auto Open- - U SSS
NOR
- X PM
54. Are Wivestad Semi-Auto Open- S U Hå sportsskyttere
NOR
3 A MM
55. Orvel Varhaug Semi-Auto Open- S U Hå Sportskyttere
NOR
- X MM
56. Henning Aase Semi-Auto Open- - U SSS
NOR
5 A MM
57. Pedro Inacio Semi-Auto Open- - U SSS
NOR
10 A PM
58. Egil Christoffer Bjorheim Semi-Auto Open- - U SSS
NOR
- X PM
59. Kjell-Kristian Nesvåg Semi-Auto Open- - U SOP
NOR
5 A MM
60. Andreas Lyssand Manual Action Open+ S U PSK
NOR
4 A MM
61. Bjørn Hansen Semi-Auto Open- - U DSSA
NOR
1 A MM
62. Torstein Hegge Skrindsrud Semi-Auto Open- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
63. Kristian Lund Semi-Auto Open- - U SSS
NOR
10 A PM
64. Eirik Johannes Larsen Semi-Auto Open- - U NPK
NOR
- X MM
65. Per Sørstrønen Semi-Auto Standard- - U Bsk
NOR
4 A MM
66. Tore Varlid Semi-Auto Open- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
67. Thea Nøkland Semi-Auto Open- L U SSS
NOR
1 A MM
68. Stian Nøkland Semi-Auto Standard- - U SSS
NOR
12 A PM
69. Truls NotKnown Semi-Auto Open- - U HPI (HPK)
NOR
- X MM
70. Sverre Idland Semi-Auto Standard- S U Stavanger SSL
NOR
5 A MM
71. Andreas Lebesby Semi-Auto Open- - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
72. Benjamin Hillem Semi-Auto Open- - U ASK
NOR
2 A MM
73. Olav Vatne Semi-Auto Open- - U S-SSL
NOR
4 A MM
74. Ola Waagen Manual Action Standard+ - U SSS
NOR
2 A MM
75. Gjermund Vigre-Larsen Semi-Auto Open- - U Stavanger SSL
NOR
- X MM
76. Ragnar Myhre Semi-Auto Open- S C SSS
NOR
12 A PM
77. Ole Christian Wigestrand Semi-Auto Open- - U SOP
NOR
- X MM
78. Nils Ingvar Egeland Semi-Auto Standard+ S U Lista Sportsskyttere
NOR
- X MM
79. Jan Roger Kallmyr Semi-Auto Open- - U SSS
NOR
11 A PM
80. Per årebråt Semi-Auto Open- S U SSS
NOR
10 A PM
81. Thomas Olaussen Semi-Auto Open- - U SSS
NOR
10 A PM
82. Steinar Grundstrøm Semi-Auto Open- S U Sss
NOR
12 A PM
Country
Competitors
NOR
53

return

Division / Category
Manual Action Standard
-
2
L
0
J
0
SS
0
SJ
0
S
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Open
-
21
L
4
J
1
SS
4
SJ
1
S
11
Total
42
Division / Category
Manual Action Open
-
1
L
0
J
0
SS
0
SJ
0
S
1
Total
2
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Standard
-
6
L
0
J
0
SS
0
SJ
0
S
1
Total
7