Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on June 30, 2020, 5 p.m., and closes Sept. 17, 2020, 4:59 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Starter på Stage 1
Club
Dssa
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
61 Bjørn Hansen
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
67 Thea Nøkland
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Starter på Stage 2
18 Aun Egil Vikør
Club
Kvp
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
27 Kjartan Vikør
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
36 Daniel Ådland
Club
Sop
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
72 Benjamin Hillem
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
74 Ola Waagen
Division
Manual Action Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
4
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Starter på Stage 3
Club
Hå Sportskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
37 Arild Knudsen
Club
Hå Sportskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hå Sportskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
54 Are Wivestad
Club
Hå sportsskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Starter på Stage 5
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
10 Christian Berg
Club
S-ssl
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
30 Knut Ekre
Club
SOP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
46 Arnold Dybvik
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
60 Andreas Lyssand
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Bsk
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
73 Olav Vatne
Club
S-SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Starter på Stage 6
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
32 Helge Aase
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
41 Peter McCann
Club
Stavanger SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
56 Henning Aase
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
70 Sverre Idland
Club
Stavanger SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 10

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch Only
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
28 Torstein Sirnes
Division
Manual Action Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
33 Rune Hagen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
45 Henrik Harbo
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
57 Pedro Inacio
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
63 Kristian Lund
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
80 Per årebråt
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
81 Thomas Olaussen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 11

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch Only
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
22 Jostein Opsahl
Club
Sop
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 Natasha Opsahl
Club
Sop
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Stavanger Sportsskytterlag
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
26 Grace Broa
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
47 Joakim Olufsen
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hå Sportsskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 12

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch Only
12 Vidar Tislevoll
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
44 Bengt Larsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
49 Jonas Myhre
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
68 Stian Nøkland
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
76 Ragnar Myhre
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Club
Sss
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR