Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on May 19, 2020, 2 p.m., and closes May 30, 2020, 4 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
2 Jimmy Tell
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
3 Mats Alyhr
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Sonny Sjögren
Club
Visborgs SkF
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
17 Jonny Jonasson
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 Ivan Lundgren
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Kjell Belke
Club
Visborg SK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
36 Peter Nordgren
Club
Visborgs Skytteförening
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
VIsborg
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Dag Svensson
Club
Klinte Skyttegille
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Visborgs skytteförening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Kjell Lydänge
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Klinte skg
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Andreas Hansson
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
5 Fredrik Adman
Club
Visborgs
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Visborgs Skytteförening
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Petter Adman
Club
Klinte skyttegille
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Olle Roman
Club
Visborg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Niklas Gahne
Club
Visborgs skytteförening
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Klinte skyttegille
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Visborg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
7 John Joelsson
Club
Visborg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
8 Ulf Hansson
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Visborg
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Jonas Engström
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Adam Lundgren
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Thony Olsson
Club
Visborgs
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Kent Westerlund
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Petter Thylin
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
38 Stefan Nyberg
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
4
#Max
5
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
18 Ronny Lundin
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Erik Wannberg
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
41 Gustaf Gardell
Club
Visborgs Skytteförening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE