Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Boo Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 3

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Uppsala DS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 4

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Oskarshamns skytteförening OSKF
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Ronny Olander
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Växjö PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 6

#Registered
8
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Grovskyttarna
32 Peder Lundkvist
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
49 Fredrik Flink
Club
ADS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
74 Ulf Lindeberg
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kristianstads PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 8

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Borlänge PS
69 Daniel Holmgren
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
83 Tobias Hårdén
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 9

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ystads DSKF
24 Orjan Magnusson
Club
Ystad
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
75 Jonnie Nilsson
Club
Ystads Dynamiska SKF
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
76 Mattias Norling
Club
YDSKF
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 10

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Karlstads PSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
91 Carl Danielson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nätra Skyttegille
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 12

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skellefteå Psf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 13

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bergslagens Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 14

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ronneby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 15

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Norrköping Shooting Club
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 16

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpings PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 17

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Rosersberg Pk
2 Ulf Siljedahl
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
5 Per Bergfeldt
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Leif Westermark
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Johan Wahl
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 18

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
22 Erik Hansson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Smedsbo PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Roslagens Pistolskyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 21

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Emmaboda Skytteförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 22

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kalmarpolisens IF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 23

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Enköpings Skyttesällskap
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 24

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpingspolisens Skytte- och Idrottsförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 25

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nybro PK
Club
Nybro
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Max Karlsson
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Nybro
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Nybro
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 26

#Registered
14
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nordmarken Psk
Club
Nordmarkens PSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
NPSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
53 Emelie Karlsson
Club
NPSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
54 Jimmie Fyhr
Club
NPSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
58 Malin Boström
Club
NPSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
59 Karl Heinz
Club
Npsk
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
65 Björn Boström
Club
npsk
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
67 Martin Blanc
Club
Nordmarkens Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
77 Patrik Wennsten
Club
NPSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
79 Fredrik Brodin
Club
NPSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
80 Robin Olsson
Club
Nordmarkens PSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
85 Jimmy Görlin
Club
NPSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
86 Johan Olsson
Club
Npsk
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
87 Johan Ilberg
Club
-
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 27

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laholms Pistolskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 28

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 29

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Arvidsjaur DS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 30

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Upplands Väsby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 31

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms LVF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 32

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballistic Sweden
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 33

#Registered
8
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Umeå Pk
21 Emil Nordin
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Daniel Olsson
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Olle Bergman
Club
Upk
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
44 Lasse Lundqvist
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
68 Michael Nyberg
Club
UPK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
70 Jens Adriansson
Club
Umeå pk
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
84 Jonas Hellqvist
Club
Umeå Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 34

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
Club
RJPS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
50 Martin Skoog
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 Tom Silverklo
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
57 Leif Hagberg
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
61 Tove Stillfjord
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
62 André Sundemyr
Club
RJPS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 35

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Överums Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 36

#Registered
6
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Örebro
6 Kai Koskinen
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Fredrik Rosberg
Club
Ipsc örebro
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 David Levin
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 37

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laxforsens Ssf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 38

#Registered
6
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Södertörns Skytteklubb
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
SWE
33 Catalin Popelca
Club
-
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Rocco Biasi
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
36 Kalle Frimodt
Club
SSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
37 Mattias Wrande
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 39

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skillingaryds Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 40

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Security Group Dynamics
No competitors are registered for this squad