Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 2

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Boo Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Uppsala DS
13 Joakim Östby
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
48 Dennis Edman
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
49 Janne Komminaho
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
51 Björn Sjöberg
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
69 Johan Wahlqvist
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
71 Jonas Eriksson
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
72 Björn Sjöberg
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Oskarshamns skytteförening OSKF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 5

#Registered
8
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Växjö PK
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
8 Daniel Linden
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Martin Karlsson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Daniel Lundahl
Club
Växjö pk
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
61 Andreas Mångs
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
75 Micko Björck
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Grovskyttarna
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 7

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kristianstads PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 8

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Borlänge PS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 9

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ystads DSKF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 10

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Karlstads PSK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
73 Per Dalén
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
74 Carl Danielson
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nätra Skyttegille
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 12

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skellefteå Psf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 13

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bergslagens Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 14

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ronneby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 15

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Norrköping Shooting Club
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 16

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpings PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 17

#Registered
10
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Rosersberg Pk
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 Leif Westermark
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
41 Andreas Töyrä
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
42 Per Bergfeldt
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
47 Robert Björk
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
54 Olle R
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 18

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Smedsbo PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Roslagens Pistolskyttar
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Hampus Enstrom
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Daniel Falk
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Mr Andersson
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 21

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Emmaboda Skytteförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 22

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kalmarpolisens IF
22 Bengt Petersson
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
55 Pontus Sjögren
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
62 Patric Lindgren
Club
Kpif
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
67 Stefan Knutsson
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 23

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Enköpings Skyttesällskap
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 24

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpingspolisens Skytte- och Idrottsförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 25

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nybro PK
Club
Nybro
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Nybro
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
46 Max Karlsson
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Open
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Nybro
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Nybro
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 26

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nordmarken Psk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 27

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laholms Pistolskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 28

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
76 Tommy Olofsson
Club
Lesjöfors pistolskytteklubb
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Lesjöfors pistolskytteklubb
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 29

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Arvidsjaur DS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 30

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Upplands Väsby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 31

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms LVF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 32

#Registered
8
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballistic Sweden
25 Anders Nilsson
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
27 Bengt Siverling
Club
Ballongberget Skf
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Juha Heikkinen
Club
BBSKF
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Berner NotKnown
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Billy Broberg
Club
Ballongberget Skf
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Roberth J
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 33

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Umeå Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 34

#Registered
11
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
Club
RJPS
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Magnus Wallberg
Club
Lds
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Peter Berglöf
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
17 Peter Berglöf
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Bruno Lönn
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Tom Silverklo
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 35

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Överums Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 36

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Örebro
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 37

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laxforsens Ssf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 38

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Södertörns Skytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 39

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skillingaryds Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 40

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Security Group Dynamics
No competitors are registered for this squad