Competitors

Max 24 competitors allowed, currently 29 registered (29 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Agnius Butenis Production- - U OKTS
NOR
3 A
2. Frank Sandås Open+ - GM OKTS
NOR
1 A
3. Christoffer Hemmingsson Production- - U OKTS
NOR
1 A
4. Production Optics- - U -
NOR
- X
5. Jon Gjerde Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
2 A
6. Nader Andreas Fahim Standard- - U OKTS
NOR
2 A
7. Helge Atle Rønningsen Production- S U OKTS
NOR
2 A
8. Anders Martin Open- S U OKTS
NOR
2 A
9. Andrew Dahl Production- S U -
NOR
3 A
10. Denniz Tigerstam Production Optics- - U -
NOR
3 A
11. Erik Andli Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
1 A
12. Geir Harald Hansen Open- - U OKTS
NOR
1 A
13. Anders Væg Production- - U OKTS
NOR
1 A
14. Tanya Marlene Tysnes Production- L U OKTS
NOR
2 A
15. Arvo Huru Classic- - U OKTS
NOR
3 A
16. Kristoffer Milek Production- - U OKTS
NOR
1 A
17. Jean-Roch Maestracci Production- - U Oslo skytesenter
NOR
2 A
18. Morten Holland Production- - U EPK
NOR
3 A
19. Anders Gunbjornsen Production Optics- SS U RPK
NOR
3 A
20. Glen Hylander Production- - C SSL
NOR
2 A
21. Jon Erik Modahl Production- S U OKTS
NOR
1 A
22. Kristian Mykland Production- - U OKTS
NOR
2 A
23. Ståle Støvland Open- S U OKTS
NOR
3 A
24. Johan Mattis Kværner Production- - U -
NOR
1 A
25. Pål Stranger-Johannessen Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
3 A
26. Anders Røine Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
3 A
27. Bent Tveten Production- SS U Okts
NOR
3 A
28. Espen Finset Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U OKTS
NOR
2 A
29. Harald Storhaug Olsen Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
1 A
30. Thomas Falch Haneborg Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
2 A
Country
Competitors
NOR
29

return

Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
-
1
SS
0
L
0
S
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Standard
-
1
SS
0
L
0
S
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Open
-
5
SS
0
L
0
S
2
Total
7
Division / Category
Classic
-
1
SS
0
L
0
S
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Production Optics
-
3
SS
1
L
0
S
1
Total
5
Division / Category
Production
-
9
SS
1
L
1
S
3
Total
14