Competitors

Max 25 competitors in main-match, currently 21 registered (21 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 25 competitors in pre-match, currently 9 registered (9 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Andreas Venås Manual Action Open- - U HPK
NOR
3 A PM
2. Asle Ellingsgård Semi-Auto Open- - U -
NOR
2 A MM
3. Hallvard Fosso Manual Action Open- - U Kvam Pistolklubb KVP
NOR
1 A MM
4. Lars Arild Oldervik Semi-Auto Open- - U Hemne pistolklubb
NOR
3 A PM
5. Are Skotnes Semi-Auto Open- - U MDS
NOR
- X MM
6. Asbjørn Sagøy Semi-Auto Open- S U Hemne Pistol Klubb
NOR
3 A PM
7. Solvor Haugnes Semi-Auto Open- L U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
3 A PM
8. Anita Larsen Semi-Auto Open- L U TFS
NOR
1 A MM
9. Arne Dalhøi Semi-Auto Open- S U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
3 A PM
10. Ståle Eilertsen Semi-Auto Open- - U KDS - Kristiansund Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
NOR
- X MM
11. Christopher Skrondal Engan Semi-Auto Open- - U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
12. Kaare Magnus Kalvik Semi-Auto Open- S U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
1 A MM
13. Jan Terje Jørgensen Manual Action Open+ S U HPK
NOR
3 A PM
14. Håvard Østgaard Semi-Auto Open- - U Agdenes Pistolklubb
NOR
1 A MM
15. Daniel Holden Manual Action Open+ S U Trondheim Felt Skyttere
NOR
1 A MM
16. Olaf Isaksen Semi-Auto Open- SS U KDS
NOR
1 A MM
17. Tore Fiborg Semi-Auto Open- S U Agdenes pk
NOR
1 A MM
18. Lasse Selven Semi-Auto Standard- - U APK
NOR
2 A MM
19. Frode Steinnes Semi-Auto Open- - U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
20. Kenneth Handberg Semi-Auto Standard- - GM APK
NOR
2 A MM
21. Johan Olav Strand Semi-Auto Standard- S U Agdenes Pistolklubb
NOR
2 A MM
22. Kristian Hjelkrem Semi-Auto Standard- - U KDS
NOR
2 A MM
23. Edvin Sæbø Semi-Auto Open- - U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
24. Joakim Glasø Semi-Auto Standard- - U KDS
NOR
2 A MM
25. Lars Selven Semi-Auto Standard- S U Agdenes PistolKlubb
NOR
1 A MM
26. Olaf Nikolai Johansen Semi-Auto Standard- - U APK
NOR
- X MM
27. Zoran Marjanovic Semi-Auto Open- - U TFS
NOR
- X MM
28. Jarle Reitan Semi-Auto Open- S U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
- X PM
29. Svein Olav Nilsen Semi-Auto Open- S U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
3 A PM
30. Eirik Sigbjørnsen Semi-Auto Open- S U KDS
NOR
1 A MM
31. John Einar Skontoft Semi-Auto Open- - U KDS
NOR
- X MM
32. Eirik Nordtiller Semi-Auto Open- - U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
33. Karl Torkildsen Semi-Auto Open- S U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
1 A MM
34. Gunnar Rolfseng Semi-Auto Open- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
1 A MM
35. Nathan W Lediard Manual Action Open- S U KDS
NOR
3 A PM
36. Eirik William Lediard Semi-Auto Standard- J U Hemne Pistol Klubb
NOR
3 A PM
Country
Competitors
NOR
30

return

Division / Category
Manual Action Open
SS
0
J
0
L
0
S
3
-
2
Total
5
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Open
SS
1
J
0
L
2
S
7
-
8
Total
18
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Standard
SS
0
J
1
L
0
S
2
-
4
Total
7