Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
11
#Max
12
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Kvam Pistolklubb KVP
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
8 Anita Larsen
Club
TFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Agdenes Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Daniel Holden
Club
Trondheim Felt Skyttere
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
16 Olaf Isaksen
Club
KDS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
17 Tore Fiborg
Club
Agdenes pk
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
25 Lars Selven
Club
Agdenes PistolKlubb
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KDS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
33 Karl Torkildsen
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
34 Gunnar Rolfseng
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
12
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Lasse Selven
Club
APK
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Frode Steinnes
Club
TFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
APK
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NOR
Club
Agdenes Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KDS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 Edvin Sæbø
Club
TFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
24 Joakim Glasø
Club
KDS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
HPK
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne Pistol Klubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
9 Arne Dalhøi
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
HPK
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KDS
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne Pistol Klubb
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR