Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 56 registered (54 approved, 2 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 50 competitors in pre-match, currently 35 registered (35 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Antti-Matti Tikkanen Open - Iisalmen Reserviläiset
FIN
- X MM
2. Aki Lahdenranta Open - VaRes
FIN
- X MM
3. Ari Woivalin Open S Nosa
FIN
7 A PM
4. Samuli Aalto-Setälä Open - Stadin sissit
FIN
4 A MM
5. Sampo Jokinen Open - Sissikerho
FIN
- X MM
6. Aleksander Tiikkiläinen Open - VaRes
FIN
6 A MM
7. Samuli Suokas Open - VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
8. Petteri Salo Open S KirkRes
FIN
4 A MM
9. Kalle Kaarlela Open - Vares
FIN
5 A MM
10. Janne Koski Open - Lahden Reserviläiset
FIN
6 A MM
11. Marko Kantanen Open MI Stadin Sissit
FIN
4 A MM
12. Heikki Ollilainen Standard - Vares
FIN
3 A MM
13. Tero Hokkanen Standard S VaRes
FIN
5 A MM
14. Mika Ojanen Open - LVRU ry
FIN
1 A MM
15. Sami Kallinen Open - VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
16. Mikko Koski Open - HVA
FIN
1 A MM
17. Henri Saaristenperä Open - VaRes
FIN
6 A MM
18. Heikki Juhola Open S MI Vares Ry
FIN
1 A MM
19. Mikko Hämäläinen Open - Vantaan reserviläiset
FIN
4 A MM
20. Pauli Mikkola Open S Kirkkonummen ResUps
FIN
4 A MM
21. Lasse Koskela Open S RT-kerho / HRUP
FIN
1 A MM
22. Hannu Salin Open MI Vares
FIN
4 A MM
23. Johan Lindell Standard - KirkRes
FIN
1 A MM
24. Aarne Nurmi Open S Kirkkonummen seudun Reserviläiset
FIN
4 A MM
25. Kai Turunen Open S KaRes
FIN
5 A MM
26. jorma mokkila Open S HVA
FIN
1 A MM
27. Panu Kolju Standard S Vares Ry
FIN
2 A MM
28. Tuomas Hirvonen Open MI MäRes
FIN
7 A PM
29. Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Open S TA-kilta
FIN
7 A PM
30. Terho Nevasalo Open - KirkRes
FIN
4 A MM
31. Markus Nybonn Open MI VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
32. Andrei Nyman Open MI EAPAK ry
FIN
7 A PM
33. Kari Ojamies Open - Helsingin sissikerho
FIN
5 A MM
34. Joose Olli Open - MynRes
FIN
6 A MM
35. Harri Kastepohja Open S HVA
FIN
1 A MM
36. Ilkka Meriläinen Standard S TaRU
FIN
3 A MM
37. Jussi Viitamäki Open - VaRes
FIN
5 A MM
38. Antti Kettunen Open - Vares
FIN
7 A PM
39. Miika Järvinen Open - Stadin Sissit
FIN
3 A MM
40. Pekka Suominen Open - PorkkA
FIN
3 A MM
41. Jonas Nordfors Open - Vares
FIN
4 A MM
42. Olli Hämäläinen Open - -
FIN
6 A MM
43. Tomi Sammatti Open MI Lavares
FIN
6 A MM
44. Heikki Tikkanen Open - Jyväskylän Reserviupseerit ry
FIN
2 A MM
45. Jani Tuomainen Open - LVRU
FIN
- X MM
46. Touko Reiman Open MI Salon seudun reserviläiset
FIN
6 A MM
47. Konsta Fagerlund Open MI Espoon Reserviläiset ry
FIN
2 A MM
48. Matti Puljujärvi Standard - VamRes / VamSA
FIN
2 A MM
49. Niklas Westerstråhle Open - Teekkari Ampujat
FIN
3 A MM
50. Tommi Ruutiainen Standard - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
51. Lauri Järvenpää Open - TRes / VaRes
FIN
2 A MM
52. Max Käär Open - Vantaan Reserviläiset
FIN
7 A PM
53. Pasi Kesäniemi Standard - Vantaan Reserviläiset
FIN
5 A MM
54. Salla Pihlajaniemi Open L VAU
FIN
7 A PM
55. Mika Tervahauta Open S VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
56. Ilmari Taiponen Open - Helsingin Sissikerho
FIN
- X MM
57. Jussi Ojanen Open - Helsingin sissiosasto
FIN
2 A MM
58. Tomas Lindell Open MI BBG
FIN
1 A MM
59. Jan-Matti Lehtonen Open S Vares
FIN
7 A PM
60. Lauri Nuutinen Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
61. Aki Reinikka Standard - VAU
FIN
2 A MM
62. Olli Salovaara Open S MI VaRes ry
FIN
7 A PM
63. Rabbe Holmberg Standard - Kirkkonummen Seudun Reserviläiset ry
FIN
2 A MM
64. Timo Härkönen Open - Vares
FIN
3 A MM
65. Kimmo Vallgren Standard MI PRUK
FIN
3 A MM
66. Anna Juvonen Open L VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
67. Mikko Lehtinen Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
68. Joni Mäntylä Open - VaRes, NuRes
FIN
6 A MM
69. Marko Björkroth Open - MäRes
FIN
- X MM
70. Jukka Kanniainen Open - JuRy
FIN
3 A MM
71. Roni Pääkkönen Standard - TuKoRes
FIN
6 A MM
72. Timo Toivonen Open - Taru
FIN
- X MM
73. Jari Salmela Open - Järes
FIN
- X MM
74. Saku Pekkala Standard - HelRes
FIN
5 A MM
75. Juha-Matti Jääskeläinen Open MI MYLRES
FIN
5 A MM
76. Mauno Kuismin Open - LESS
USA
2 A MM
77. Tomi Germanow Open MI VaRes
FIN
- X PM
78. Vesa Kortelainen Open - PkPA
FIN
7 A PM
79. Mika P Mäkinen Open S Vares
FIN
- X MM
80. Kari Halmi Open - Vares
FIN
- X PM
81. Nelli Pylkkänen Open L -
FIN
7 A PM
82. Marko Männikkö Standard - PkPA
FIN
- X MM
83. Niko Rantanen Open - NuRes, HyRes
FIN
- X MM
84. Niko Ilomäki Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
85. Markus Julin Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
86. Tomi Hasu Open - VaRes
FIN
3 A MM
87. Paavo Selänne Open - KirkRes
FIN
- P MM
88. Mikko Kaskela Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
89. Janne Hulikkala Open - Ta kilta
FIN
- P MM
90. Sami Kouhia Open S VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
91. Juuso Aho Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
92. Jussi-Pekka Liimatainen Standard - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
93. Jukka Hopeavuori Standard S VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
94. Aleksi Olkinuora Standard - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
95. Ville Jaskari Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
96. Janne Pulli Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
97. Jenni Ketola Open L EAPAK
FIN
7 A PM
98. Ville Sora Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
99. Jarkko Asplund Open MI JuRy
FIN
7 A PM
100. Jorma Pylväinen Open S JuRy
FIN
7 A PM
101. Sami Sällinen Open S VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
102. Jouni Toivanen Open S VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
103. Jan-Erik Antipin Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
104. Harri Lastu Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
Country
Competitors
FIN
88
USA
1

return

Division / Category
Standard
-
16
Total
16
Division / Category
Open
-
73
Total
73