Competitors

Max 24 competitors allowed, currently 20 registered (20 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Toni Kaic Production Optics- - U Halmstad SSK
SWE
1 A
2. Emmelie Storm Production- - U HSSK
SWE
- D
3. Kim Gustafsson Standard+ - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A
4. Peter Freed Production- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
2 A
5. Andreas Ahlqvist Production- - U Halmstad SSK
SWE
1 A
6. Peter Kastell Open+ - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A
7. Mikael Sandberg Production- - U Halmstad Sportskytteklubb
SWE
2 A
8. Klas Ekegren Production- - U Halmstad Sportskytteklubb
SWE
2 A
9. Gabor Zalavari Production- - U -
SWE
- D
10. Thomas Widell Production Optics- - U Halmstad sportskytte klubb
SWE
1 A
11. Fredrik Lundström Production- - U Torup psk
SWE
2 A
12. Tord Andersson Standard+ - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A
13. Benny Siggstedt Production Optics- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
2 A
14. Per-Olof Emanuelsson Production Optics- SS U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A
15. Göran Hagel Standard- - U Halmstad SSK
SWE
2 A
16. Lars-Åke Ingemarsson Standard- S U Torupspistolklubb
SWE
1 A
17. Björn Borg Open+ S U Torup
SWE
2 A
18. Toni Celan Production Optics- S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- D
19. Patric Gustafsson Open+ S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- X
20. Mattias Nilsson Classic- - U HSSK
SWE
1 A
21. Wilma Andersson Standard- L U -
SWE
2 A
22. Kristoffer Sixten Classic- - U Halmstad SSK
SWE
- X
23. Susanne Pejle Production Optics- L U Torups pistolklubb
SWE
1 A
24. Per-Arne Svensson Classic- S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
2 A
25. Jens Borg Production- - U Halmstad SSK
SWE
- D
26. Magnus Sandblom Production- - U Halmstad SSK
SWE
2 A
Country
Competitors
SWE
20

return

Division / Category
Open
SS
0
S
1
-
1
L
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Production
SS
0
S
0
-
6
L
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Production Optics
SS
1
S
0
-
3
L
1
Total
5
Division / Category
Standard
SS
0
S
1
-
3
L
1
Total
5
Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
S
1
-
1
L
0
Total
2