Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
10
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
1 Toni Kaic
Club
Halmstad SSK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Halmstad SSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
6 Peter Kastell
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Thomas Widell
Club
Halmstad sportskytte klubb
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Tord Andersson
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Torupspistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Mattias Nilsson
Club
HSSK
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Susanne Pejle
Club
Torups pistolklubb
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
4 Peter Freed
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Halmstad Sportskytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
8 Klas Ekegren
Club
Halmstad Sportskytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Torup psk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Benny Siggstedt
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Göran Hagel
Club
Halmstad SSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
17 Björn Borg
Club
Torup
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Wilma Andersson
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Magnus Sandblom
Club
Halmstad SSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE