Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on June 8, 2020, 2 p.m., and closes June 13, 2020, 5 a.m.. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Start kl9 2 eller fler starter
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
4 Peter Freed
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
7 Susanne Pejle
Club
Torups pistolklubb
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
4
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Start kl9 2 eller fler starter
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Peter Kastell
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Max Varricchio
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
17 Gerry Dahlgren
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
1 Start
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
5 Peter Freed
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
6 Toni Celan
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Peter Kastell
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Wilma Andersson
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
1 Start
14 Tord Andersson
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Max Varricchio
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Gerry Dahlgren
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Fredrik Rössel
Club
Torups pistolklubb
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Torups pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
SWE
28 Jens Markebjer
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
2-3 starter
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 6

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
2-3 starter
No competitors are registered for this squad