Competitors

Max 100 competitors in main-match, currently 100 registered (100 approved, 0 pending) and 45 on waiting list
Max 10 competitors in pre-match, currently 11 registered (11 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Patrik Fasth Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX
SWE
21 A PM
2. Fredric Andreasson Production Optics- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
21 A PM
3. Kent Stangvik Production Optics- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
22 A PM
4. Rickard Eriksson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
23 A PM
5. Janne Almkvist Production- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
23 A PM
6. Sandra Arbinger Standard- L U SPSK
SWE
20 A MM
7. Marcus Norberg Production Optics- - U SSK
SWE
14 A MM
8. Johan Skogh Standard+ - U SPSK
SWE
20 A MM
9. Robert Nordström Production- - U TSKF
SWE
17 A MM
10. Andreas Warsén Production Optics- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
14 A MM
11. Jimmy With Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA
SWE
6 A MM
12. Douglas Frykman Open+ - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
6 A MM
13. Fredrik Jonsson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- X MM
14. Ella Olsson Production- L U FöUtb
SWE
9 A MM
15. Ricardo Soler Production- - U Södertörns SK ( SSK )
SWE
14 A MM
16. Andre More Production Optics- - U TSKF
SWE
19 A MM
17. David Axberg Production- - U Gävle PK
SWE
- W MM
18. Jens Forsgren Production- - U FöUtb
SWE
10 A MM
19. Luis Soler Production- - U SPSF
SWE
14 A MM
20. Jack af Janérs Production- - U BBSKF
SWE
3 A MM
21. Fredrik Hammarqvist Production- - U Ärna if ds
SWE
- D MM
22. Conny Chow Production Optics- SS U Ballongberget
SWE
- X MM
23. Berner NotKnown Production Optics- - U BallisticS
SWE
3 A MM
24. Farouk Marc Medina Ávila Production- - U FöUtb
SWE
10 A MM
25. Catalin Popelca Production Optics- - U TSKF
SWE
19 A MM
26. Ola Forsberg Standard- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
17 A MM
27. Adam Forsell Production Optics- - U Bergslagens Skyttar
SWE
8 A MM
28. Misel Ivic Production Optics- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
17 A MM
29. Peter Eriksson Production- - U KornetSK
SWE
5 A MM
30. Christoffer With Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
6 A MM
31. Bengt Siverling Production Optics- S U Ballongberget Skf
SWE
2 A MM
32. Johan Nilsson Standard- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
16 A MM
33. Jakob Tollstorp Production- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
4 A MM
34. jaakko kangasvieri Production- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
35. John Kleyer Production- - U FöUtb
SWE
9 A MM
36. Daniel Nilsson Production Optics- - U FöUtb
SWE
10 A MM
37. Malin Haanpää Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
7 A MM
38. Marcus Hegbo Production- - U TSKF
SWE
4 A MM
39. Kristian Haanpää Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
7 A MM
40. Robin Lennartsson Production- - U Bergslagens Skyttar
SWE
8 A MM
41. Tamás Gergely Production- - U VDS
SWE
13 A MM
42. Mauri Jofre Production- - U TSKF
SWE
19 A MM
43. Lennart Eriksson Revolver- S U IPSC Örebro
SWE
17 A MM
44. Patrik Johansson Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
15 A MM
45. John Lindbom Open- - D LSC
SWE
3 A MM
46. Peter von Zeipel Production- S U Stockholms försvarsutbildarnas skytteförening
SWE
10 A MM
47. Mattias Fallskog Standard- - U TSKF
SWE
7 A MM
48. Alexis Dimocas Production- - U FöUtb
SWE
9 A MM
49. Jonny Arbinger Standard- S U SPSK
SWE
20 A MM
50. Jimmy Sjögren Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
24 A MM
51. Johan Bergh Standard+ - U FöUtb
SWE
9 A MM
52. Mattias Bäckström Standard- - U BallisticS
SWE
- D MM
53. Ted Eriksson Production- - U smedjan
SWE
2 A MM
54. Mika Eskelinen Production- - U Stockholm försvarutbildares skytteförening
SWE
10 A MM
55. Andreas Enkvist Production- - U Västerås IPSC skyttar
USA
16 A MM
56. Jessica Blondin Open- L U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
57. Billy Broberg Production Optics- S U Ballongberget Skf
SWE
3 A MM
58. Jan Valentin Nordén Production Optics- S U FöUtb
SWE
9 A MM
59. Dennis Fridström Open+ - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
6 A MM
60. Marcus Sjögren Production Optics- - U Stockholm LVF
SWE
24 A MM
61. Juha Heikkinen Production Optics- S U BBSKF
SWE
2 A MM
62. Ivan Production- S U TSKF
SWE
- D MM
63. ludwig Production- - U IPSCSmedjan
SWE
20 A MM
64. Petri Paananen Production- S U TSKF
SWE
- X MM
65. Henrik S Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
1 A MM
66. JM Bergqvist Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
20 A MM
67. Linnéa Berg Production- L U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
68. Fredrik Degerfeldt Production- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
4 A MM
69. Jani Myllärinen Open- - U IPSC smedjan
SWE
17 A MM
70. Jonas Svanström Production- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
18 A MM
71. Petri Järvinen Standard- - U IPSC-Smedjan
SWE
1 A MM
72. Jim Andersson Production- - U SPSF
SWE
- D MM
73. Tommi Pekkanen Production- - U IPSC VÄSTERÅS
SWE
16 A MM
74. Linus Vallin Production- - U IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
7 A MM
75. Joakim Stralje Production Optics- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
13 A MM
76. Joakim Haanpää Production Optics- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
7 A MM
77. Roberth J Production Optics- - U BallisticS
SWE
6 A MM
78. Nicholas Hellström Standard- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
79. Erik Kjellberg Open- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
19 A MM
80. Livaj Delejon Production- - U Smedjan
SWE
15 A MM
81. Ola S Standard- - U Smedjan
SWE
19 A MM
82. Pia Skålberg Standard- - U TSKF
SWE
- X MM
83. Mikael Uddner Standard- - U TSKF
SWE
- X MM
84. Johanna Andersson Production- L U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
85. Ji-Ung Um Production Optics- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
12 A MM
86. Robert Rob Andersson Open- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- W MM
87. Pontus Corax Open- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- D MM
88. Anders Forthmeiier Open- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- W MM
89. Johanon Malki Production- - U Smedjan
SWE
15 A MM
90. Joel NotKnown Production Optics- - U BallisticS
SWE
12 A MM
91. Anders Nilsson Production- S U BallisticS
SWE
- W MM
92. Aron NotKnown Production- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
14 A MM
93. Leandro Delejon Production- - U IPSC smedjan
SWE
15 A MM
94. Adam Åteg Production- - U Smedjan
SWE
- D MM
95. Peter Söderberg Production- - U BallisticS
SWE
12 A MM
96. Stefan Annell Open+ S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
8 A MM
97. Linda Påhlman Open+ L U Stockholms LVF
SWE
24 A MM
98. Anders Arbinger Standard- - U Guds
SWE
- W MM
99. Magnus Andersson Production- - U Ipsc Smedjan
SWE
13 A MM
100. Mikael Pedin Production Optics- - U TSKF
SWE
- W MM
101. Viktor Laszlo Production- - U BallisticS
SWE
- W MM
102. Dan Nordström Standard- - U -
USA
- W MM
103. Stefan Sandberg Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
4 A MM
104. Carl Dahlman Production- - U -
SWE
- W MM
105. Mikael Eriksson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
15 A MM
106. Peter Thor Standard- SS U IPSC Västerås
SWE
- X MM
107. Erik NotKnown Production- - U NLT PSK
SWE
- W MM
108. Fredrik Wildemo Production- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
- W MM
109. Mattias Wrande Production- - U TSKF
SWE
- W MM
110. Von Batti Production Optics- - U FöUtb
SWE
- W MM
111. Staffan Liljestrand Open+ - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- W MM
112. Andreas Cabraja Production- - U TSKF
SWE
- X MM
113. Lucas Ekedahl Production- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
18 A MM
114. Kai Koskinen Production- S U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- W MM
115. Joel Svensson Production- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- W MM
116. Christoffer Klöverstedt Production- - U Gävle PK
SWE
- W MM
117. Michael Lindström Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
16 A MM
118. Andreas Björklind Production- - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
- W MM
119. Jimmy Svensson Production- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- W MM
120. Marcus Hahn Standard- S U Ballongbergets SKF
SWE
2 A MM
121. Timur Lundholm Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
5 A MM
122. Andreas Frank Production- - U Lesjöfors PSK
SWE
- W MM
123. Sib Armros Open+ - U VSD
SWE
- W MM
124. Mattias N Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
13 A MM
125. Marjan Angelovski Production- - U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
126. Simon Potter Production- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
- D MM
127. Carl Foberg Production- - U ipsc smedjan
SWE
5 A MM
128. Alexander N Production- - U Smedjan
SWE
- D MM
129. Ragnar Franzén Production- - U BBSKF
SWE
2 A MM
130. Teddy Wallin Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
13 A MM
131. Niklas Narving Production- - U Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
- D MM
132. Christer Gerhardsson Production- S U Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
- D MM
133. Joakim Rudensten Standard+ S U LSC
SWE
- W MM
134. Rickard Blondell Production- - U TSKF
SWE
- W MM
135. Max Rutkvist Production- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- W MM
136. Tomas Johansson Production Optics- - U P4 DS
SWE
- X MM
137. Mathias Wattenström Production- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
- W MM
138. Joakim Östby Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- W MM
139. Nils Muhrén Standard- - U Gävle PK
SWE
- W MM
140. Martin Fridholm Production- - U BallisticS
SWE
- W MM
141. Hakan Larsson Production- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
22 A PM
142. Mikael Sundström Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
22 A PM
143. Mikael Johansson Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
22 A PM
144. David Levin Production Optics- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- W MM
145. Jonathan Selander Production Optics- - U Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
146. Magnus Fornstedt Production- S U IPSC Västerås
SWE
16 A MM
147. Mikael Eriksson Production- - U LedR
SWE
- W MM
148. Christer Eklund Production- S U smedjan
SWE
- X MM
149. Jonathan Hansen Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
1 A MM
150. Oskar Moen Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A MM
151. Håkan Fransson Production- - U Gävle PK
SWE
- W MM
152. Elliot Kjellberg Production- J U Gävle PK
SWE
- W MM
153. Michael Törnblom Production- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
18 A MM
154. Robert Vädel Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
22 A PM
155. Mats Viberg Production Optics- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
- W MM
156. Ken Truong Open- S U -
SWE
- W MM
157. Viktor Sjöberg Open- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
5 A MM
158. Mikael Beckman Production- SS U IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
SWE
8 A MM
159. Fredrik Säfströmer Production- S U Karlstads PSK
SWE
8 A MM
160. Amir Khedher Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
3 A MM
161. Marcus Blomqvist Open- - U Ipsc Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
23 A PM
162. Jonny Karke Production- - U BallisticS
SWE
12 A MM
163. Zana Rahimi Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
164. Richard Richthoff Open- - U -
SWE
1 A MM
165. Roy Gharibnavaz Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- W MM
166. Lars Löfgren Open- - U Försvarsutbildarna
SWE
- W MM
167. Gabi Georgis Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
11 A MM
168. Hector Castillo Production Optics- - U ipsc smedjan
SWE
11 A MM
169. Joakim Linder Production Optics- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- W MM
170. Theresia Sofia Lundgren Production- - U Överum
SWE
- W MM
171. Stefan Brostedt Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- W MM
172. Peter Stavling Production Optics- S C Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
173. Fredrik Sik Production- - U Gripen PK
SWE
11 A MM
174. Christoffer Lindfors Production- - U SSF
SWE
- X MM
175. Pelle Modin Production Optics- S U -
SWE
21 A PM
176. Tobias Svedberg Open- - U Rjps
USA
- W MM
177. Stefan Kristersson Standard- S C -
SWE
- W MM
178. Heinz Johansson Open+ S U NSC-Norrköping Shooting Club
SWE
- W MM
179. Samer Dawood Production- - U -
SWE
11 A MM
180. Stefan Fransson Production- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
8 A MM
181. Niklas Faltin Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
18 A MM
182. Fredrik Lindblad Open+ - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
18 A MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
110
USA
1

return

Division / Category
Revolver
-
0
L
0
SS
0
S
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Production
-
51
L
1
SS
1
S
6
Total
59
Division / Category
Standard
-
7
L
1
SS
0
S
2
Total
10
Division / Category
Production Optics
-
23
L
0
SS
0
S
6
Total
29
Division / Category
Open
-
10
L
1
SS
0
S
1
Total
12