Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on June 20, 2020, 5 a.m., and closes July 3, 2020, 10 a.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
11 Hafid Forsal
Club
Visborg
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Ronny Lundin
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Mats Alyhr
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
VIsborg
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Pontus Nordgren
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Visborgs Skytteförening
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Kjell Belke
Club
Visborgs SK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Fredrik Adman
Club
Visborgs
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Niklas Gahne
Club
Visborgs skytteförening
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Visborgs skytteförening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 4

#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 5

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Visborg
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
4 Ulf Hansson
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
8 John Joelsson
Club
Visborg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Jonny Jonasson
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Petter Thylin
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Klinte skg
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
6 Adam Lundgren
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Andreas Hansson
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
33 Thony Olsson
Club
Visborgs
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
34 Ivan Lundgren
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
10 Petter Adman
Club
Klinte skyttegille
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Visborgs skytteförening
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Klinte skyttegille
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
36 John Johansson
Club
Klinte Skyttegille
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE