Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 9 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening
Club
Stockholm M&P
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Boo Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 3

#Registered
9
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Uppsala DS
44 Cecilia Eronen
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
54 Peter Rydell
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
64 Joakim Östby
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
65 Joakim Östby
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
114 Jonas Eronen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
129 Anders Johansson
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
130 Anders Johansson
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
147 Selim Günes
Club
Ärna if ds
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Oskarshamns Skytteförening OSKF
19 Magnus Sjöberg
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Magnus Sjöberg
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
72 Ronny Olander
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
73 Ronny Olander
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
133 Nils Johansson
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
214 Kawar Betkari
Club
OSKF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
215 Kawar Betkari
Club
OSKF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
22
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Växjö PK
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Alex Olin
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Per Ottosson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Tomas Hermander
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
52 Magnus Rylander
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
58 Daniel Linden
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
63 Helene Nyqvist
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
70 Roger Tiensuu
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
82 Tore Frantz
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
95 Samuel Åberg
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
99 Anel Muhic
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
101 Daniel Lundahl
Club
Växjö pk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
108 Martin Davoust
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
117 Magnus Johansson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
121 Micko Björck
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
142 Martin Bengtsson
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
148 Marcus Frisk
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
212 Dan Bennäs
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
218 Jimmy Andersson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
18
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Grovskyttarna
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
79 Ida Sturk
Club
ADS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
98 Ronnie Larsson
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
110 pasi pirttikoski
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
131 Fredrik Lindén
Club
Arvidsjaurs dynamiska skyttar
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
139 Ulf Lindeberg
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
152 Rickard Pehrs
Club
ADS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
162 Andreas Sandberg
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
172 Kent Rehn
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
174 Pär Marklund
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
180 Mikael Lidström
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
181 Peder Lundkvist
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kristianstads PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 8

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Borlänge PS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
69 Mats Forsell
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
90 Daniel Holmgren
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 9

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ystads DSKF
160 Orjan Magnusson
Club
Ystad
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Ystads Dynamiska SKF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Ystads Dynamiska SKF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
168 Peter Larsson
Club
Ystads DSKF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 10

#Registered
20
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Karlstads PSK
36 Carl Danielson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
37 Carl Danielson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
38 Carl Danielson
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Olov Olsson
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
41 Olov Olsson
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 Per Dalén
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
46 Per Dalén
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
47 Per Dalén
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
48 Marcus Magnil
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
93 Tord Boström
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
111 Bo Ekman
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
136 Martin Hedlund
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
208 Andreas Hägg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
209 Robin Larsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
9
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nätra Skyttegille
122 Björn Ramqvist
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
159 Lennart Lundberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
161 Bernt Wernby
Club
NSG
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
211 Johan Larsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
216 Marcus Sedin
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
220 Urban Nordström
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
221 Daniel Edin
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 12

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skellefteå PSF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 13

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bergslagens Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 14

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ronneby PSK
123 Stefan Kruse
Club
Ronneby psk
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
124 Robert Sundahl
Club
Ronneby psk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RPSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
127 Johan Spångberg
Club
Ronneby PSK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
128 Simon Westerlund
Club
Ronneby PSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 15

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Norrköping Shooting Club
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 16

#Registered
9
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpings PK
8 Peter Landin
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
61 Mikael Janeman
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
SWE
88 Niklas Jepping
Club
Jönköpings Pk
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
132 Kenny Karlsson
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
144 Linus Johansson
Club
Jönköpingspolisens skytte och idrottsförening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
204 Jens Lövgren
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
236 Tobias Melin
Club
Jönköping PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 17

#Registered
16
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Rosersberg Pk
170 Stefan Stål
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
179 Per Mellström
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
187 Dusan Vujanic
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
190 André Guve
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
197 Christian Wangel
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
201 Olle R
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
207 Max Andersson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
210 Stefan Brodin
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
213 Christian Kb
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
222 Jonas Kedland
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
230 Patrik Åström
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
231 John Gustafsson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
232 Örjan Lundberg
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
233 Per Bergfeldt
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
235 Magnus Lindblå
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 18

#Registered
8
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
17 Erik Hansson
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
ADS
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
33 Andreas Nilsson
Club
Boden Sportskytteklubb (BSSK)
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Bodens sportskytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
53 Tomas Egefjord
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
151 Erik Malmqvist
Club
Bssk
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
189 Johan Westborg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Smedsbo PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Roslagens Pistolskyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 21

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Emmaboda Skytteförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 22

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kalmarpolisens IF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 23

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Enköpings Skyttesällskap
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
206 Christian Wallin
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 24

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpingspolisens Skytte- och Idrottsförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 25

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nybro PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 26

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nordmarken Psk
Club
NPSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
NPSK
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
NPSK
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
NPSK
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Robin Olsson
Club
NPSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
27 Emelie Karlsson
Club
NPSK
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
NPSK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 27

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laholms Pistolskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 28

#Registered
9
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
118 Jon Johansson
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
119 Jon Johansson
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
154 Andreas Frank
Club
Lesjöfors PSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
155 Andreas Frank
Club
Lesjöfors PSK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
229 Fredrik Johrin
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
238 Tommy Olofsson
Club
Lesjöfors pistolskytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
239 Mattias Melin
Club
LPSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
240 Ola Åberg
Club
Kumla Sportskyttar
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE

Squad 29

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Arvidsjaur DS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 30

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Upplands Väsby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 31

#Registered
14
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms LVF
2 Anton Wallin
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
3 Stina Ekelund
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
6 Sam Rahbar
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Jonas Johansson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Mattias Thaarup
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Joel Sundstedt
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 Gustaf Olsson
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
42 Vinko Rosic
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
71 Peter Stavling
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
87 Carl Inger
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
100 Anders B
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
SWE
120 Leo Sandström
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 32

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballistic Sweden
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 33

#Registered
6
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Umeå Pk
16 Kent Löfgren
Club
Umeå Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
57 Daniel Olsson
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
89 Emil Nordin
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
194 Jens Adriansson
Club
Umeå pk
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 34

#Registered
25
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
55 Leif Hagberg
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
66 Mikael Eriksson
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
83 Ola Wik
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
84 Kjell Larsson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
91 Martin Skoog
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
105 jimmy heidenbeck
Club
RJPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
112 Magnus Wallberg
Club
Lds
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
116 Stefan Öhman
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
135 Tom Silverklo
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
137 Kevin Kirk
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
138 Robert Hansson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
140 Michael Skoog
Club
RJPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
141 Jens Abramsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
143 Daniel Balbarrey
Club
RJPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
153 Pether Björk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
157 Peter Henriksson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
175 Anders Johansson
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
198 Pär Linnarsson
Club
RJPS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
199 Björn Högberg
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
224 Peter Berglöf
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
225 Niklas Magnusson
Club
RJPS
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 35

#Registered
12
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Överums Skf
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
62 Olof Rubin
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
107 Patrik Andersson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
146 Kenneth Siekas
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
164 Andreas Ege
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
169 Emil Mikaelsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
176 Mikael Nilsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
193 Mikael Johansson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
226 Jimmy Pers
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 36

#Registered
8
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Örebro
4 David Levin
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Kai Koskinen
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Fredrik Rosberg
Club
Ipsc örebro
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
102 Stefan Grahn
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
113 Erik Johansson
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Revolver+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 37

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laxforsens Ssf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 38

#Registered
0
#Max
5
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Södertörns Skytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 39

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skillingaryds PSK
196 Robert Jonsson
Club
Skillingaryds PSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
234 Kjell Jonsson
Club
Skillingaryds PSK
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 40

#Registered
8
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Security Group Dynamics
192 Anders Åkesson
Club
Security group dynamic
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
195 Hubert Jansson
Club
Sätila SF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
200 Martin Åkesson
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
203 Allan Bergman
Club
SGD
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
205 Anders Björk
Club
Sätila PSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
217 Patrik Hållpås
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Borås pistolskytteklu b
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
237 Petri Ukonmäki
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE