Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 8 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Boo Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 3

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Uppsala DS
17 Joakim Östby
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Oskarshamns Skytteförening OSKF
Division
Semi-Auto Limited+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Ronny Olander
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Ronny Olander
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
76 Kawar Betkari
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Växjö PK
5 Per Ottosson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Daniel Linden
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
51 Marcus Frisk
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
65 Mikael Jung
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
78 Jimmy Andersson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Grovskyttarna
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 7

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kristianstads PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 8

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Borlänge PS
19 Mats Forsell
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
80 Daniel Holmgren
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
82 Lars Hagman
Division
Semi-Auto Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
87 Anders Hall
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
93 Daniel Hokkanen
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 9

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ystads DSKF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 10

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Karlstads PSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nätra Skyttegille
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 12

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skellefteå Psf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 13

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bergslagens Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 14

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ronneby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 15

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Norrköping Shooting Club
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 16

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpings PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 17

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Rosersberg Pk
57 Per Bergfeldt
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
59 Dusan Vujanic
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
61 Per Mellström
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
70 Tommy Jansson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
71 Christian Kb
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
88 Jonas Kedland
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 18

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
45 Anton Pardén
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
46 Adam Vikberg
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Lycksele Dynamiska Skyttar
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
64 Markus Dannberg
Club
BSSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Smedsbo PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Roslagens Pistolskyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 21

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Emmaboda Skytteförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 22

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kalmarpolisens IF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 23

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Enköpings Skyttesällskap
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 24

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpingspolisens Skytte- och Idrottsförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 25

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nybro PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 26

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nordmarken Psk
Club
NPSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
NPSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 27

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laholms Pistolskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 28

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
36 Jon Johansson
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
37 Jon Johansson
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
81 Fredrik Johrin
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
92 Mattias Melin
Club
LPSK
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
94 Ola Åberg
Club
Kumla Sportskyttar
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 29

#Registered
8
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Arvidsjaur DS
22 Fredrik Flink
Club
ADS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Ida Sturk
Club
ADS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
47 Ulf Lindeberg
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
79 Fredrik Lindén
Club
Arvidsjaurs dynamiska skyttar
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 30

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Upplands Väsby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 31

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms LVF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 32

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballistic Sweden
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 33

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Umeå Pk
13 Daniel Olsson
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
27 Emil Nordin
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
68 Jens Adriansson
Club
Umeå pk
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 34

#Registered
19
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Peter Berglöf
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Magnus Wallberg
Club
Lds
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Martin Skoog
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
38 Tuomas Koli
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Tuomas Koli
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Bruno Lönn
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
41 Bruno Lönn
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
44 Tom Silverklo
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
66 Magnus Wallberg
Club
Lds
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
74 Peter Berglöf
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
75 Peter Berglöf
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 35

#Registered
6
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Överums Skf
48 Olof Rubin
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
58 Mikael Nilsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 36

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Örebro
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 37

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laxforsens Ssf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 38

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Södertörns Skytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 39

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skillingaryds Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 40

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Security Group Dynamics
No competitors are registered for this squad