Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 4 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Boo Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 3

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Uppsala DS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 4

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Oskarshamns skytteförening OSKF
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Ronny Olander
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
38 Kawar Betkari
Club
OSKF
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
42 Nils Johansson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Växjö PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 6

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Grovskyttarna
31 Ulf Lindeberg
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kristianstads PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 8

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Borlänge PS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 9

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ystads DSKF
36 Orjan Magnusson
Club
Ystad
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 10

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Karlstads PSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nätra Skyttegille
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 12

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skellefteå Psf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 13

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bergslagens Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 14

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ronneby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 15

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Norrköping Shooting Club
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 16

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpings PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 17

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Rosersberg Pk
28 Mikael Jansson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
34 Robert Björk
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
43 Christian Kb
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
44 Stefan Westholm
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 Leif Westermark
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 18

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Smedsbo PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Roslagens Pistolskyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 21

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Emmaboda Skytteförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 22

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kalmarpolisens IF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 23

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Enköpings Skyttesällskap
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 24

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpingspolisens Skytte- och Idrottsförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 25

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nybro PK
24 Stefan Siverud
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 26

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nordmarken Psk
Club
NPSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
6 Robin Olsson
Club
NPSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
NPSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
NPSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 27

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laholms Pistolskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 28

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 29

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Arvidsjaur DS
18 Ida Sturk
Club
ADS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Fredrik Flink
Club
ADS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 30

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Upplands Väsby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 31

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms LVF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 32

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballistic Sweden
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 33

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Umeå Pk
13 Daniel Olsson
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Emil Nordin
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
37 Jens Adriansson
Club
Umeå pk
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 34

#Registered
6
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
12 Leif Hagberg
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Martin Skoog
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Tom Silverklo
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 35

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Överums Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 36

#Registered
6
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Örebro
1 David Levin
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
2 Kai Koskinen
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Ipsc örebro
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Stefan Grahn
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 37

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laxforsens Ssf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 38

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Södertörns Skytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 39

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skillingaryds Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 40

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Security Group Dynamics
No competitors are registered for this squad