Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 8 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening
6 Tomas Frisell
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Boo Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 3

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Uppsala DS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 4

#Registered
10
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Oskarshamns Skytteförening OSKF
2 Ronny Olander
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
3 Ronny Olander
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
17 Magnus Sjöberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Ronny Olander
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Nils Johansson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Magnus Sjöberg
Division
Semi-Auto Limited+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
41 Jimmy Jacobsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
42 Jimmy Jacobsson
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
44 Kawar Betkari
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 Kawar Betkari
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Växjö PK
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Daniel Linden
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Marcus Frisk
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
43 Per Ottosson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Grovskyttarna
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 7

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kristianstads PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 8

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Borlänge PS
10 Mats Forsell
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Lars Hagman
Division
Semi-Auto Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 9

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ystads DSKF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 10

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Karlstads PSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nätra Skyttegille
46 Björn Ramqvist
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 12

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skellefteå Psf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 13

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bergslagens Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 14

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ronneby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 15

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Norrköping Shooting Club
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 16

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpings PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 17

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Rosersberg Pk
15 Per Bergfeldt
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 18

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
7 Adam Vikberg
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Smedsbo PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Roslagens Pistolskyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 21

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Emmaboda Skytteförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 22

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kalmarpolisens IF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 23

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Enköpings Skyttesällskap
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 24

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpingspolisens Skytte- och Idrottsförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 25

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nybro PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 26

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nordmarken Psk
39 Emelie Karlsson
Club
NPSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
NPSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 27

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laholms Pistolskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 28

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Fredrik Johrin
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Mattias Melin
Club
LPSK
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 29

#Registered
6
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Arvidsjaur DS
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Fredrik Flink
Club
ADS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
33 Ulf Lindeberg
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
34 Jacob Lindblom
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 30

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Upplands Väsby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 31

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms LVF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 32

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballistic Sweden
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 33

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Umeå Pk
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 Emil Olofsson
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 34

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 35

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Överums Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 36

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Örebro
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 37

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laxforsens Ssf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 38

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Södertörns Skytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 39

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skillingaryds Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 40

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Security Group Dynamics
No competitors are registered for this squad