Register »

Competitors

Max 2000 competitors allowed, currently 100 registered (96 approved, 4 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Johannes Bartsch Production Optics- S U IPSC Örebro
SWE
36 A
2. Tomas Hermander Production Optics- SS U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
3. Daniel Linden Production- - U Växjö Pk
SWE
5 A
4. Ronny Olander Production- S U OSKF
SWE
4 A
5. Ronny Olander Standard- S U OSKF
SWE
4 A
6. Magnus Sjöberg Standard- S U OSKF
SWE
4 A
7. Magnus Sjöberg Production- S U OSKF
SWE
4 A
8. Mattias Johannesdal Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
10 A
9. Fredrik Jonasson Production- - U Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
SWE
28 A
10. Peter Rydell Open+ SS C Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
11. Alex Olin Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
12. Lennart Eriksson Revolver- S U IPSC Örebro
SWE
36 A
13. Sten O Bengtsson Standard- SS U ESKF
SWE
21 A
14. Sten O Bengtsson Production- SS U ESKF
SWE
21 A
15. Sten O Bengtsson Revolver- SS U ESKF
SWE
21 A
16. Tomas Frisell Production- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
1 A
17. Christian Wallin Production Optics- - U ESs
SWE
- A
18. Mikael Andersson Production Optics- - U BOPS
SWE
- A
19. Patrik Hållpås Standard- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
40 A
20. Patrik Hållpås Production- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
40 A
21. Theresia Sofia Lundgren Production- - U Överum
SWE
- A
22. Tommy Olofsson Production- - U Lesjöfors pistolskytteklubb
SWE
28 A
23. Fredrik Jakobsson Standard- - U ESs
SWE
- P
24. Mats Forsell Standard- - U BOPS
SWE
8 A
25. Joakim Östby Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- A
26. Robert Hansson Production- - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
27. Frank Räms Sundén Classic- - U BOPS
SWE
8 A
28. Fredrik Johrin Production- - U Lesjöfors Pistolklubb
SWE
28 A
29. Cecilia Eronen Production- L U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
30. Kai Koskinen Production- S U IPSC Örebro
SWE
36 A
31. Jonas Eronen Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
32. Vinko Rosic Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
31 A
33. Nils Johansson Standard- S U OSKF
SWE
4 A
34. Ida Sturk Production- L U ADS
SWE
- A
35. Gustav Malmqvist Production- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
1 A
36. Andreas Frank Production- - U Lesjöfors PSK
SWE
28 A
37. Andreas Frank Production Optics- - U Lesjöfors PSK
SWE
28 A
38. Sture Larsson-Jones Production- SS U Borås pistolskyttar
SWE
- A
39. Stefan Hög Production- - U LPSK
SWE
28 A
40. Mattias Melin Production- - U LPSK
SWE
28 A
41. Stefan Grahn Classic+ S U IPSC Örebro
SWE
36 A
42. Anders Dahlberg Production- S U Karlstads PSK
SWE
10 A
43. Anders Dahlberg Standard- S U Karlstads PSK
SWE
10 A
44. Anders Dahlberg Classic+ S U Karlstads PSK
SWE
10 A
45. Anders Dahlberg Revolver+ S U Karlstads PSK
SWE
10 A
46. Pether Björk Production- - U RJPS
SWE
- A
47. Carl-Fredrik Klåvus Production Optics- - U Västerorts dynamiska skyttar
SWE
- A
48. Tomas Lundgren Production Optics- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
31 A
49. Ola Wik Production- - U RJPS
SWE
- A
50. Günther Lindmark Production Optics- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
6 A
51. Günther Lindmark Standard+ - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
6 A
52. Günther Lindmark Production- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
6 A
53. Mikael Eriksson Production- S U RJPS
SWE
34 A
54. Fredrik Axtelius Production- - U Bodens sportskytteklubb
SWE
18 A
55. David Levin Production Optics- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- P
56. Anton Wallin Standard- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
31 A
57. Stina Ekelund Production- L U -
SWE
31 P
58. Fredrik Rosberg Production Optics- - U Ipsc örebro
SWE
36 A
59. Pär Marklund Production- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
- A
60. Pär Marklund Standard- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
- A
61. Marcello Torrisi Production- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
36 A
62. Daniel Olsson Standard- - U Umeå PK
SWE
33 A
63. Fredrik Lindgren Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
- A
64. Günther Lindmark Open- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
6 A
65. Thomas Stenberg Production- - U BOPS
SWE
- A
66. Per Ottosson Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
67. Mikael Janeman Standard+ - B Jönköpings PK
SWE
16 A
68. Fredrik Flink Open- - U ADS
SWE
6 A
69. Fredrik Flink Production Optics- - U ADS
SWE
29 A
70. Jens Lövgren Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
16 A
71. Jonas Johansson Production Optics- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
31 A
72. Niklas Jepping Production- S U Jönköpings Pk
SWE
16 A
73. Jerry Pettersson Classic- - U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
74. Kristian Ravantti Production- - U Överum
SWE
35 A
75. Jimmy Heidenbeck Standard- - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
76. Christian Ohlsson Production- - U Örebro Ipsc
SWE
- A
77. Bruno Wisniewski Production- J U IPSC Örebro
SWE
36 A
78. Christoffer Rath Olsen Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
16 A
79. Per Dalén Classic- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
10 A
80. Jonas Brandin Production- S U IPSC Örebro
USA
- A
81. Tomas Egefjord Production- - U BSSK
SWE
- A
82. Orjan Magnusson Production- SS U Ystad
SWE
9 A
83. Erik Johansson Revolver+ SS U IPSC Örebro
SWE
36 A
84. David Salomonsson Production- - U BSSK
SWE
18 A
85. David Salomonsson Revolver- - U BSSK
SWE
18 A
86. Filip Mårtensson Production- - U Ystads Dynamiska SKF
SWE
9 A
87. Jacob Henriksson Production- - U YDSKF
SWE
9 A
88. Anders Sundlöv Standard- - U Överum
SWE
35 A
89. Ulf Lindeberg Production- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
6 A
90. Måns Pihlquist Production- - U Ystads Dynamiska SKF
SWE
9 A
91. Daniel Westerlund Standard- - U ADS
SWE
29 A
92. Erik Hansson Classic- - U BSSK
SWE
18 P
93. Marcus Frisk Production Optics- - U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
94. Mikael Nilsson Production- - U Överum
SWE
35 A
95. Fredrik Funseth Production- - U Bodens sportskytteklubb
SWE
18 A
96. Mattias Fjällborg Open- - U ADS
SWE
18 A
97. Mats Nordberg Production Optics- - U BSSK
SWE
18 A
98. Jonnie Nilsson Production Optics- - U Ystads Dynamiska SKF
SWE
9 A
99. Per Bergfeldt Revolver- S U Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
100. Dennis D Production Optics- S U STHLM M&P
SWE
1 A
Country
Competitors
SWE
95
USA
1

return

Division / Category
Production
J
1
L
2
SS
3
S
7
-
37
Total
50
Division / Category
Revolver
J
0
L
0
SS
2
S
3
-
1
Total
6
Division / Category
Production Optics
J
0
L
0
SS
1
S
3
-
12
Total
16
Division / Category
Open
J
0
L
0
SS
1
S
0
-
3
Total
4
Division / Category
Classic
J
0
L
0
SS
0
S
2
-
3
Total
5
Division / Category
Standard
J
0
L
0
SS
1
S
4
-
10
Total
15