Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 17 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening
16 Tomas Frisell
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
100 Dennis D
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
125 Fredrik Wildemo
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
126 Andreas Skoglund
Club
Sthlm M&P
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
130 Jon Bergsten
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Boo Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 3

#Registered
9
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Uppsala DS
10 Peter Rydell
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
25 Joakim Östby
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Cecilia Eronen
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Jonas Eronen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
108 Anders Johansson
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
109 Anders Johansson
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
112 Selim Günes
Club
Ärna if ds
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Oskarshamns Skytteförening OSKF
4 Ronny Olander
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
5 Ronny Olander
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
33 Nils Johansson
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
153 Kawar Betkari
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
154 Kawar Betkari
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
11
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Växjö PK
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
3 Daniel Linden
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Alex Olin
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
66 Per Ottosson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
93 Marcus Frisk
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
122 Roger Tiensuu
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
134 Tore Frantz
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
160 Magnus Johansson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
6
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Grovskyttarna
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
68 Fredrik Flink
Club
ADS
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
89 Ulf Lindeberg
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
12
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kristianstads PK
101 Johan P
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
102 Oscar Krook
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
103 Ola Nordström
Club
Kristianstads PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
104 Ola Knutsson
Club
Kristianstad PK
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
105 Patrik Lundin
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
117 Martin Arildsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
118 Robin Persson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
119 Erik Nilsson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
140 Niclas Johansson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
165 Lars Jönsson
Division
Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 8

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Borlänge PS
24 Mats Forsell
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 9

#Registered
6
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ystads DSKF
82 Orjan Magnusson
Club
Ystad
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Ystads Dynamiska SKF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
YDSKF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
90 Måns Pihlquist
Club
Ystads Dynamiska SKF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
98 Jonnie Nilsson
Club
Ystads Dynamiska SKF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
106 Mikael Eneskär
Club
Ystad DSKF
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 10

#Registered
9
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Karlstads PSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
42 Anders Dahlberg
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
43 Anders Dahlberg
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
44 Anders Dahlberg
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 Anders Dahlberg
Division
Revolver+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
79 Per Dalén
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
123 Tord Boström
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
146 Olov Olsson
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
147 Olov Olsson
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nätra Skyttegille
137 Lennart Lundberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
158 Björn Ramqvist
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
164 Bernt Wernby
Club
NSG
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 12

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skellefteå PSF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 13

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bergslagens Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 14

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ronneby PSK
138 Stefan Kruse
Club
Ronneby psk
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
148 Robert Sundahl
Club
Ronneby psk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 15

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Norrköping Shooting Club
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 16

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpings PK
67 Mikael Janeman
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
SWE
70 Jens Lövgren
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
72 Niklas Jepping
Club
Jönköpings Pk
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
142 Stig Andersson
Division
Standard+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 17

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Rosersberg Pk
99 Per Bergfeldt
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 18

#Registered
9
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
Club
Bodens sportskytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
81 Tomas Egefjord
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
BSSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
BSSK
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
92 Erik Hansson
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
95 Fredrik Funseth
Club
Bodens sportskytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
ADS
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
97 Mats Nordberg
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
115 Erik Malmqvist
Club
Bssk
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Smedsbo PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Roslagens Pistolskyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 21

#Registered
6
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Emmaboda Skytteförening
Club
ESKF
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
ESKF
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
ESKF
Division
Revolver-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
128 Jonas Bengtsson
Club
Emmaboda skf
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Emmaboda SKF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Emmaboda SKF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 22

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kalmarpolisens IF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 23

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Enköpings Skyttesällskap
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 24

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpingspolisens Skytte- och Idrottsförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 25

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nybro PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 26

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nordmarken Psk
Club
NPSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
133 Emelie Karlsson
Club
NPSK
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 27

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laholms Pistolskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 28

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Tommy Olofsson
Club
Lesjöfors pistolskytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Fredrik Johrin
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
36 Andreas Frank
Club
Lesjöfors PSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
37 Andreas Frank
Club
Lesjöfors PSK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Stefan Hög
Club
LPSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Mattias Melin
Club
LPSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 29

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Arvidsjaur DS
69 Fredrik Flink
Club
ADS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
ADS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 30

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Upplands Väsby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 31

#Registered
16
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms LVF
32 Vinko Rosic
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
48 Tomas Lundgren
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 Anton Wallin
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
57 Stina Ekelund
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
71 Jonas Johansson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
110 Gustaf Olsson
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
120 Erik Bjalkvall
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
121 Sam Rahbar
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
124 Mattias Thaarup
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
127 Joel Sundstedt
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
131 Jon Hagstad
Club
Stockholms LVF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
135 Anders P
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
136 Örjan Angré
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
141 Anders Baer
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
143 Mateo Manby
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
151 Maria Bohlin
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 32

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballistic Sweden
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 33

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Umeå Pk
62 Daniel Olsson
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 34

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
26 Robert Hansson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
49 Ola Wik
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
53 Mikael Eriksson
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 35

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Överums Skf
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
88 Anders Sundlöv
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
94 Mikael Nilsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
150 Olof Rubin
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
155 Andreas Ege
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 36

#Registered
13
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Örebro
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Kai Koskinen
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
41 Stefan Grahn
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
55 David Levin
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
58 Fredrik Rosberg
Club
Ipsc örebro
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
80 Jonas Brandin
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
83 Erik Johansson
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Revolver+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 37

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laxforsens Ssf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 38

#Registered
0
#Max
5
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Södertörns Skytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 39

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skillingaryds PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 40

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Security Group Dynamics
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
157 Hubert Jansson
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE