Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 2 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms Militära och Polisiära Skytteförening
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
47 John Ottosson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
134 Martin Johansson
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
142 Jon Bergsten
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Borlänge PS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
109 Thomas Carlsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
110 Lars Hagman
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Pistolklubben Ena
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 4

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gideå Pistol
60 Hans N
Club
Gideå Pistol
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
62 Peter Lönning
Club
Gideå PISTOL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Grovskyttarna i Luleå
143 Jacob Lindblom
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
NSG
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 7

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ronneby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 8

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Hudiksvalls Psk
129 Fredrik Nilsson
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Manual Action Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
133 Erik Norbeck
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Limited+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 9

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Umeå Pistolskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 10

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jämjö SPK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 11

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballongbergets SKF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 12

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Boo SKF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 13

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Karlstads Pistol och Sportskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 14

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ystads DSKF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 15

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Arvidsjaur DS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 16

#Registered
13
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar
Division
Manual Action Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
85 Johan Wahlqvist
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
86 Björn Sjöberg
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
87 Björn Sjöberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
90 Orvar Bäcklin
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
93 Pontus Höglund
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
140 Jonas Eriksson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
149 Carl Olofsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
151 Jakob Ericsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
152 Theo Savidis
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 17

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Security Group Dynamics
24 Allan Bergman
Club
SGD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
103 Adrian Haslinger
Club
SGD
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
104 Patrik Hållpås
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 18

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Västsvenska Dynamiker
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Sundsvalls Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 21

#Registered
9
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Smedsbo PK
1 Johan Nilsson
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Tony Johansson
Club
Smedsbo PK
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Tony Johansson
Club
Smedsbo PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Camille Obeid
Club
Smedsbo
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
17 Tommy Mattsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Smedsbo PK IPSC
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
smedsbo pk
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
Club
Smedsbo PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 22

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nybro PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 23

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Dalarnas Militära och Polisiära Skyttar
111 Daniel Hansson
Club
Dala-MP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 24

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Österlens Pistolklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 25

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Oskarshamns Skytteförening
40 Ronny Olander
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
41 Ronny Olander
Division
Semi-Auto Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
53 Magnus Sjöberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
54 Magnus Sjöberg
Division
Semi-Auto Limited+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
141 Kawar Betkari
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 26

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Enköpings Skyttesällskap
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 27

#Registered
8
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
2 Ola Åberg
Club
Kumla Sportskyttar
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Lesjöfors pistolskytteklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
9 Mattias Melin
Club
LPSK
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Jon Johansson
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Fredrik Johrin
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Richard Larsson
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Lesjöfors PK
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 28

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpings PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 29

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Emmaboda Skytteförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 30

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kalmarpolisens IF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 31

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballistic Sweden
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 32

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
I 21/T3 Skytteförening
18 Johan Fredlund
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
84 Jens Vörman
Club
I21/T3
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 33

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nordmarkens PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 34

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Västerås
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 35

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skillingaryds PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 36

#Registered
16
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Rosersberg Pk
25 Per Bergfeldt
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Tommy Jansson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Andreas Töyrä
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 Daniel Svensson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
33 B.O. Hambledon
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
SWE
34 Jonas Kedland
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Dusan Vujanic
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 Stefan Westholm
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
46 Stefan Stål
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
52 Fredrik Pejlert
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 Fredrik NoName
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
57 Olle R
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
59 Johan Wahl
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 37

#Registered
10
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Växjö Pk
16 Tomas Hermander
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
48 Per Ottosson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
66 Johan Landmer
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
78 Jimmy Andersson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
116 Micko Björck
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
119 Andreas Mångs
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
146 Daniel Lundahl
Club
Växjö pk
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
147 Jerry Pettersson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
148 Rune Gulbrandsen
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 38

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Örebro
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 39

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Grödinge SK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 40

#Registered
10
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
RJPS
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
71 Martin Skoog
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
98 Peter Berglöf
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
135 Andreas Dahlbom
Club
Rjps
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
136 Niklas Magnusson
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
137 Niklas Magnusson
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
138 Niklas Magnusson
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
139 Magnus Wallberg
Club
Rjps
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 41

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Team Onyx
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 42

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Roslagenspistolskyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 43

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Torups Pistolklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 44

#Registered
9
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms LVF
19 Von Batti
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
43 Peter Stavling
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
51 F Lindqvist
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
67 Anders Hall
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
68 Erik Bjalkvall
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
70 Johan Hansen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Master
Region
SWE

Squad 45

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bergslagens Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 46

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Masarnas DS
69 Daniel Holmgren
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
112 Daniel Holmgren
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 47

#Registered
12
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laholms Psk
72 Pär Hylander
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
74 Lorenz Neumann
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
76 Lorenz Neumann
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
94 Pär Hylander
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
100 Björn Mattsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
101 Björn Mattsson
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
114 Johan Sandström
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
115 Johan Sandström
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 48

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skepplanda SF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 49

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skellefteå Pistolskytteförening
117 David Andersson
Club
Skellefteå PSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
127 Johan Kvande
Club
Skellefteå PSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
145 Daniel Falk
Club
Skellefteå PSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE