Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms Militära och Polisiära Skytteförening
55 Jon Bergsten
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
140 Gustav Malmqvist
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Borlänge PS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
54 Mats Forsell
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
107 Thomas Carlsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
119 Lars Hagman
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
123 Anders Hall
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Pistolklubben Ena
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 4

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gideå Pistol
Club
Gideå PISTOL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Gideå PISTOL
Division
Manual Action Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Hans N
Club
Gideå Pistol
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
37 Hans N
Club
Gideå Pistol
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Grovskyttarna i Luleå
29 Jacob Lindblom
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
NSG
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 7

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ronneby PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 8

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Hudiksvalls Psk
3 Kent Sundberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
27 Fredrik Nilsson
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 9

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Umeå Pistolskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 10

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jämjö SPK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 11

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballongbergets SKF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 12

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Boo SKF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 13

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Karlstads Pistol och Sportskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 14

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ystads DSKF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 15

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Arvidsjaur DS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 16

#Registered
23
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar
6 Joakim Östby
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Orvar Bäcklin
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
49 Sven Lundin
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
85 Joakim Linder
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Manual Action Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
88 Carl Olofsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
90 Pär Lundgren
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
92 Johan Wahlqvist
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
97 Tommy Hellberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
100 Anders Johansson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
103 Jonas Eriksson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
105 Tommy Hellberg
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 17

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Security Group Dynamics
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
65 Allan Bergman
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
94 Johan Werner
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
135 Adrian Haslinger
Club
SGD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 18

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Västsvenska Dynamiker
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Sundsvalls Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 21

#Registered
8
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Smedsbo PK
2 Johan Nilsson
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Smedsbo PK IPSC
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Tony Johansson
Club
Smedsbo PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Tony Johansson
Club
Smedsbo PK
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
71 Camille Obeid
Club
Smedsbo
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
72 Tommy Mattsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Smedsbo PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 22

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nybro PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 23

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Dalarnas Militära och Polisiära Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 24

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Österlens Pistolklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 25

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Oskarshamns Skytteförening
4 Ronny Olander
Division
Semi-Auto Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
5 Ronny Olander
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Magnus Sjöberg
Division
Semi-Auto Limited+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Magnus Sjöberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 26

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Enköpings Skyttesällskap
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 27

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
83 Tommy Olofsson
Club
Lesjöfors pistolskytteklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
84 Fredrik Johrin
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
95 Jon Johansson
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 28

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpings PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 29

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Emmaboda Skytteförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 30

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kalmarpolisens IF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 31

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballistic Sweden
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 32

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
I 21/T3 Skytteförening
26 Johan Fredlund
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Jens Vörman
Club
I21/T3
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 33

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nordmarkens PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 34

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Västerås
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 35

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skillingaryds PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 36

#Registered
17
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Rosersberg Pk
15 Stefan Westholm
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
36 Per Bergfeldt
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Tommy Jansson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Robert Jemdahl
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
42 Daniel Svensson
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
44 Christian E
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
47 Leif Westermark
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
48 Olle R
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
52 Jonas Kedland
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 Per Mellström
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
58 Jacob Jacob
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
60 Max Andersson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
61 Fredrik NoName
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
62 Stefan Stål
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
63 Andreas Töyrä
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 37

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Växjö Pk
14 Micko Björck
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
17 Tomas Hermander
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
33 Per Ottosson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
46 Marcus Frisk
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
141 Leif Svensson
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
142 Johan Landmer
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 38

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Örebro
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 39

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Grödinge SK
136 Joakim Rudensten
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
139 Jonas Eriksson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 40

#Registered
13
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
RJPS
31 Andreas Dahlbom
Club
Rjps
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
34 Martin Skoog
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS - Försvarsutbildarna
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS - Försvarsutbildarna
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
75 Peter Berglöf
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
76 Magnus Wallberg
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Rjps
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
112 Niklas Magnusson
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
113 Niklas Magnusson
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
114 Anders Carlander
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
115 Peter Berglöf
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
116 Niklas Magnusson
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 41

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Team Onyx
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 42

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Roslagenspistolskyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 43

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Torups Pistolklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 44

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms LVF
19 Von Batti
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
67 Johan Hansen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Master
Region
SWE
68 F Lindqvist
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
70 Anders P
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 45

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bergslagens Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 46

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Masarnas DS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 47

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laholms Psk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 48

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skepplanda SF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 49

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skellefteå Pistolskytteförening
Club
Skellefteå PSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
77 Johan Kvande
Club
Skellefteå PSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
122 Daniel Falk
Club
Skellefteå PSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
125 Simon Dahlberg
Club
Skellefteå PSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 50

#Registered
15
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Livgardets Skytteförening
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
109 Simeon Dahlin
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
110 Magnus Palmeth
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
111 Kevin Borgqvist
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
118 Fredrik Dalsjö
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
128 Sim Jon
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
129 Marcus Magnusson
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
130 Axel Åsén
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
131 Anders Bergsten
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
133 Tamás Gergely
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
138 Erik Staaf
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE