Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Angelika Iwers | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
47 Joakim Danielsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
48 Christoffer Lundh | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
49 Simon Runnvik | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
50 Dan Helsén | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
51 Niclas Carlman | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
52 Tomas Lindgren | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Peter Lönning | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Gideå PISTOL | SWE |
6 Hans N | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Günther Lindmark | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 9 Christopher Lundberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
16 Lennart Lundberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
24 Johan Larsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
39 Urban Nordström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 Niklas Sjöberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Per Dalén | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
30 fre . | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Filip Mårtensson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
56 Mikael Eneskär | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ystad DSKF | SWE |
57 Jonnie Nilsson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
58 Orjan Magnusson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
59 Andrej Timofejeff | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Erik Hansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
28 Jacob Lindblom | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
29 Jesper Lindblom | Mini Rifle Open | Junior | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
31 Mattias Fjällborg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Örjan Tollbom | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Per Bergfeldt | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
11 Daniel Svensson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
17 Stefan Westholm | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
18 Christian E | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
19 Johan Wahl | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
32 Robert Jemdahl | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
33 Dusan Vujanic | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
34 Stefan Stål | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
35 Fredrik Pejlert | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
36 Olle R | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
37 Mikael Bergqvist | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
40 Jonas Kedland | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
42 Kjell-Åke Jansson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
43 Leif Westermark | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Martin Skoog | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
15 Christoffer Borgh | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RJPS - Försvarsutbildarna | SWE |
38 Leif Hagberg | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS/Försvarsutbildarna | SWE |
41 Sebastian Larsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |