Competitors

Max 30 competitors allowed, currently 27 registered (27 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Pär Hylander Standard- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
3 A
2. Olle Nilsson Production- - U Skepplanda SF
SWE
3 A
3. Lorenz Neumann Production Optics- S U LaholmsPSK
SWE
2 A
4. Jonas Forslund Standard+ - U -
SWE
- D
5. Kristoffer Hall Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
1 A
6. Susanne Pejle Production Optics- L U Torups pistolklubb
SWE
2 A
7. Per-Arne Svensson Classic- S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
2 A
8. Albin Hylander Open+ J U LaholmsPSK
SWE
3 A
9. Björn Borg Open+ S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A
10. Björn Mattsson Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
3 A
11. Klas Ekegren Production- - U Halmstad Sportskytteklubb
SWE
1 A
12. Mikael Sandberg Production- - U Halmstad Sportskytteklubb
SWE
1 A
13. Thomas Widell Production Optics- - U Halmstad sportskytte klubb
SWE
- X
14. Kristian Gellert Standard- - U Halmstad SSK
SWE
2 A
15. Kristian Söderström Production- S U -
SWE
3 A
16. Benny Siggstedt Production Optics- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
2 A
17. Per-Olof Emanuelsson Production Optics- SS U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A
18. Kim Gustafsson Standard+ - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A
19. Jonas Stellemark Classic- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
1 A
20. Peter Kastell Open+ - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
2 A
21. Göran Hagel Standard- - U Halmstad SSK
USA
- X
22. Max Varricchio Standard- S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A
23. Johan Sandström Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- X
24. Angelica Sanchez Production- L U LaholmsPSK
SWE
2 A
25. Annika Johansson Production- L U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- X
26. Andreas Lidberg Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
2 A
27. Jenny Bäckman Production Optics- L U LaholmsPSK
SWE
3 A
28. Thomas Nygren Production- S U LaholmsPSK
SWE
3 A
29. Morten Jörgensen Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
3 A
30. Tord Andersson Standard+ - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A
31. Wilma Andersson Standard- L U Torups pistolklubb
SWE
- X
32. Peter Eliasson Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
2 A
33. Patric Gustafsson Open+ S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
2 A
34. Ola Larsson Production Optics- S U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- X
35. Jens Borg Production- - U Halmstad SSK
SWE
- D
36. Magnus Sandblom Production- - U Halmstad SSK
SWE
- D
37. Long-John Lundblom Classic- - U VSD
SWE
- X
Country
Competitors
SWE
27

return

Division / Category
Classic
S
1
SS
0
-
1
L
0
J
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Production
S
2
SS
0
-
7
L
1
J
0
Total
10
Division / Category
Standard
S
1
SS
0
-
5
L
0
J
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
1
SS
1
-
1
L
2
J
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Open
S
2
SS
0
-
1
L
0
J
1
Total
4